Please Register and complete your Profile in all Boxes. Age is mandatory.
Welcome to AskAnjali.com India's No 1 Sexual Health Forum. Ask Anjali and other experts & members questions on Sex, Masturbation, Relationships, Love, Affairs, Penis and much more.
Want to listen to the voice of your HOT Anjali Aunty? Click on the "Audio Answers" menu link and listen to her answer all your sexual questions.

14,878 questions

48,032 answers

35,518 comments

65,165 users

The Ask Anjali Team

Sidebar

My Friends Colleague whats me to fuck her. I am in two minds.

4.3K views
asked Jul 4, 2017 in Questions by sathya751 (220 points)
Dear friends,

I am 30 years old male havings two kids. My wife is at my in laws home since last 5 months after the birth of my 2nd child's birth.

Recently, I have built a friendship with one of my friend's colleague, who is a widow. We are working in the same company but in different departments. Within 5 days of our friendship, she asked me, would you like do to sleep with me?( I used to send her omantic jokes).

I said yes. From that day onwards we are chatting daily (sex chat). I have been asking her for time and location when we can fuck, but she is delaying.

She calls me daily and we talk about sex etc. I came to know that my friend has already fucked her. But my friend does not know about my interest toward her and her pussy.

Note: She has a son who is 17 yrs old.

Some times, I feel that it is not correct to go to that woman, but when she calls me I feel that I should fuck her atleaast once.

Please guide me



Please log in or register to answer this question.

9 Answers

1 like 0 dislike
 
Best answer
Hi,
Let's me warn u with the facts that this lady is tempting you for sex as she wants to bring you to the peak where we won't be able to think of anything but to have sex with her. Her only motive is to have cash sex. Though she is not going to ask from u directly but via some way or the other, but she is going to ask for cash that is sure. So if you are ready for paid sex(which may lead to blackmail also,as u have a family to lose unlike her), then go take the rise else move back, before it's too late
answered Jul 6, 2017 by letschat0921 (905 points)
selected Feb 21 by sathya751
0 like 0 dislike
Its not that you're the boss who's asking for sex in exchange for promotion or increment, right ? She herself told you that she wants to sleep with you. She's not cheating on her husband since she's a widow, you're not forcing her and she's not doing it for money to survive.....  so why the hesitation ?

But, you will cheat on your wife who just delivered your second child and is away from you to have some rest. Now the question is, is it right to cheat on your wife ? That you have to decide.
answered Jul 4, 2017 by gr8gaur (2,065 points)
0 like 0 dislike
Dear Sathya
Where are your two minds.. You are simply waiting for her to give time and location. You may invite her to your house.
answered Jul 4, 2017 by solliadi (2,355 points)
0 like 0 dislike
There are few mistakes in question and your narration.It makes it complicated.You are a father two children's never cheat your wife for getting momentary pleasure with a worst type of women....it is evident from her utterance'would you like do to sleep with me?' (You used to send her omantic jokes.).Send some romantic jokes here.We will enjoy it.Everything seems to be false and fabricated.She calls you daily....I should fuck her at least once.Is it your sole ambition of life?
answered Jul 4, 2017 by Motilal (7,540 points)
commented Jul 5, 2017 by sathya751 (220 points)
hello mr motilal,
it is not a fake story, see it looks like wonder to me also. because within 5 days if a woman asks me , do like to sleep with me.
We are familiar from last 5 years because of my friend. I used to visit his department , at that time i used to say hi/hello to her.
But now i thought to try her so i used to send good morninng and good night messages daily and sending romantic jokes to her.
0 like 0 dislike
Just call her to ur house and enjoy her fully
answered Jul 5, 2017 by vrslvrslvrs (240 points)
0 like 0 dislike
there are two sides to this

1. Moral Side. If you are looking for a healthy relationship with your spouse, you should not take this step as this may cause guilt or there is always a fear of getting caught in the process and you know what the consequences can be. If you decide to keep relationship with your wife intact, masturbation is the solution

2. Pleasure. if you feel that it is impossible for you to control, then you go for it, but make sure you are clear with the girl on what relationship it will be....

Rest is up to you.
answered Jul 6, 2017 by blr_cool_guy (165 points)
0 like 0 dislike
Bro dont go..dont cheat u r wife
answered Jul 6, 2017 by Jeevansree (175 points)
0 like 0 dislike
Mr sathya
You are married and your wife has delivered your 2nd baby which means you both are moving well in your life according to me and then you meet your old mate and she proposes you for a one night stand which means you are in two minds whether to fuck her or let her
Its very strange in life when a some one from front directly approach for sex but we are in two minds whether to accept or reject its better  to go for sex with her  because that lady won't leave you without sex because she is widow and a widow always traps a married me
You have cheat your wife and move forward to get your friends vagina
GOOD LUCK
answered Jul 7, 2017 by pavan350 (1,215 points)
0 like 0 dislike

If I were in your place then I would have sex with her as I can justify my act but if your moral does not allow you to have sex with her then I would say do not have sex with her otherwise you would always feel guilty for cheating on your wife with this woman. Therefore, it is up to you whether to have sex with her or not. It seems that you are confused so wait until you are sure what you want. 

answered Jul 10, 2017 by alpesh kapdi (25,535 points)