Please Register and complete your Profile. Age is mandatory. You will enjoy being on this Site.
Welcome to India's No 1 Sexual Health Forum. Ask Anjali and other experts & members questions on Sex, Masturbation, Relationships, Love, Affairs, Penis and much more.
Want to listen to the voice of your HOT Anjali Aunty? Click on the "Audio Answers" menu link and listen to her answer all your sexual questions.

14,448 questions

46,399 answers


64,030 users

The Ask Anjali Team


How to convince my maid to allow me to press her boobs?

asked Jul 4, 2017 in Questions by braingames (125 points)

I'm 19 yrs old. There is a maid working in my house whose age seems to be around 35. She is very chubby, shy and dumb. Most of the time her daughter comes to work at my house & she comes occasionally.

I just want to press her breasts and want a blowjob and nothing else. Please suggest some idea to achieve my desire. Most of the time she comes in the evening when my parents are at home so I can't do anything in the evening. Only time to do something with her is in the daytime whenever she comes alone without her daughter (which happens rarely).

She doesn't talk with me much. I don't have any emotional or sexual attatchment with her. I just choose her coz I think she is an easy prey. All I want is a boob press and a blowjob that too only one time. I can even bribe her. And I don't want any future expectations from both sides.

Please log in or register to answer this question.

3 Answers

2 like 0 dislike
Best answer
You are still teenager(19) and your interests are literature and boxing.Obviously you must be a student and a sportsman.Concentrate yourself in this direction.I can't spoil your career,therefore I will not advise you to go ahead with dumb maidservant and her daughter.Who is your target  maidservant or her daughter.Spare them and masturbate when your desire becomes uncontrollable.
answered Jul 4, 2017 by Motilal (6,665 points)
selected Jul 6, 2017 by braingames
commented Jul 6, 2017 by braingames (125 points)
I agree with you .
commented Jul 6, 2017 by Motilal (6,665 points)
Thanks for selecting my answer best.
2 like 0 dislike
'I just chose her coz I think she is an easy prey', in other words trying to take advantage of her poverty and exploit her. So how much are you willing to spend, 500 for boob press and 1000 for blowjob...sounds reasonable right ?

I know you're a teenager but show some respect to the lady, she works to feed her family. If she makes the offer by herself under no pressure then its fine but don't degrade yourself just for the sake of your hormones.
answered Jul 4, 2017 by gr8gaur (1,905 points)
0 like 0 dislike
Dear braingames
You are lucky. This is one of the favourite questions asked by several members and the answers are plenty to choose. You simply scroll through related questions section. Best of luck.
answered Jul 4, 2017 by solliadi (1,965 points)