Please Register and complete your Profile in all Boxes. Age is mandatory.
Welcome to AskAnjali.com India's No 1 Sexual Health Forum. Ask Anjali and other experts & members questions on Sex, Masturbation, Relationships, Love, Affairs, Penis and much more.
Want to listen to the voice of your HOT Anjali Aunty? Click on the "Audio Answers" menu link and listen to her answer all your sexual questions.

15,171 questions

49,398 answers

36,148 comments

66,322 users

The Ask Anjali Team

Sidebar

My Experience at a Massage Parlour. Do I need to tell my future wife?

3.4K views
asked Jun 30, 2017 in Questions by jolker (215 points)
It's been long since I even logged in to this great forum. Apologies for that. I want to tell you about a Massage Parlour that I visited, but now feeling ashamed and guilty.

I went to visit a city, and I was staying at a residence in the heart of the city. After a hard week of walking and roaming, I decided to have a massage.

I found a Spa nearby. It had all sorts of massages. I asked the receptionist for a massage, that is soft and pain relieving. She suggested I go for Thai soft massage and a female therapist. And she gave me a bill for Rs 5000 for 2 hrs.

I entered the room and the the woman was actually from Thailand and to my surprise in the spa uniform. She draped me in a towel and started massaging. It was great.

After 90 mins, the therapist removed the towel and asked me to have a shower. I was lying naked with a little towel covering my butt. I told her that I still have 30 mins left, (she didn't speak english properly). She asked me Rs 2000 for that massage. I thought she wants Rs 200 as tips, I said I will tip her, she then started the rest of the massage from my butts. It was good then she started inserting her finger into my butt. I yelled NO! And asked her "what are you doing?", she said okay Sir, "you! touch me". I said never, just do your massage.

Seeing my heart pounding, she asked me to relax and closed my eyes with a towel. I was totally relaxed then she asked me to turn. I then was facing the ceiling with a towel on my  eyes. I had a very big Boner, that even the towel could hide. She said I am a trained therapist, I have seen everything and removed everything and I was completely naked.

She then started massaging my groin area. I was very horny and my dick was vibrating. I was so ashamed, and told her that, no-one has ever touched in that area. She was surprised and asked me my age. And asked me whether I had a girlfriend. (I am not married, 27 and never had a girlfriend). After seeing my hard dick, and that jerking whenever she touched my lower abdomen and thighs, she openly asked me if I was horny.

I said that I feel different and asked her to stop massaging, She wanted that tip badly and then asked me to relax again and sucked my nipple area. I then pushed her off.

I could have walked away, but these high class Spa charge you before you enter.

Then again said this won't happen. Then she started massaging my legs. I then closed my eyes and was relaxed, later again she moved to my thighs and groins, it again made me horny, seeing that huge Boner she asked me if she can continue, I said ok carry on.

I don't know what she understood. She started massaging my dick with oil.

I yelled No! She increased the movement, since it was oil, it acted like a lubricant, since she was standing below my waist I tried to push her, she moved a bit and I ended up pushing her boobs, she smiled and then I enjaculated. The sperm ENDED in my chest and beard.

She asked if I had touched boobs for the first time which made me ejaculate. And it was leaking sperm for a long time even though I had jerked off two days earlier. She asked me to give her that Rs 2000, I just wanted to leave the spa, so I threw that Rs 2000 at her. I just yelled at the receptionist, that I am not coming back here anymore. I went back to my room, and saw that my underwear was full of semen. I had to go back home and wash everything separately.

Now, I am worried, since my family has found a bride. Do I need to tell her about this and am I still a Virgin? Did I loose it, I feel sad and embarrassed and feel like killing myself.

I want a women's view on this :( I haven't told this to anyone.

Its killing me! I want to kill myself
commented Jul 2, 2017 by Rati.Anil (345 points)
Are you crazy!!!
Don't ever tell her, unless she tells you something like this...



Please log in or register to answer this question.

6 Answers

0 like 0 dislike
 
Best answer
Mr Jolker
Yes, you must narrate the incident to your future wife. How come Thai therapist over charge you Rs 1800. Males are generous. Women will not tolerate on money matters.
answered Jul 1, 2017 by solliadi (3,225 points)
selected Jul 6, 2017 by jolker
commented Jul 7, 2017 by solliadi (3,225 points)
Thank you for selecting my answer as the best.
0 like 0 dislike
Seems like you are time traveller that by mistake landed in the future. It's 2017 sir not 1017, you should have enjoyed and not screamed at her. No need to tell your wife anything, don't be the epitome of truth.
answered Jul 1, 2017 by gr8gaur (2,575 points)
0 like 0 dislike

Jolker,

Stop being so dramatic. You are 28 years old and not a Kid.

You went for a massage, knowing fully well what it would entail. Even presuming that you were innocent and ignorant and did not know what you could expect, you still had ample opportunities to ask the Masseur to stop.

I am not happy the way you describe that you threw the money at her. That is shameful behavior. If it was an Indian Prostitute, she perhaps would have slapped you. Please treat people with dignity when they provide you some personal service.   

In your Question posted in 2014, you had experienced the same sensation of your penis vibrating when you masturbated. So this sensation still continues when your penis is handled. This is normal.

Why should you tell your future bride about this? Do you want to start your marriage on a guilty note?    

For the record, you could still say you are a virgin as you have not had intercourse. The term “virgin” is generally used for a woman who has lost her hymen, due to sexual intercourse. We both know you are not going to commit suicide. I am not too sure that you will not want to have this experience again!

 

answered Jul 1, 2017 by longhands1 (85,950 points)
commented Jul 1, 2017 by jolker (215 points)
Thank you longhands1 for your answer, your comments are valuable to me, it helps me a lot.

Back home, I had about 15 massages, of which 13 were performed by a female therapist, I never had a single boner, it was even better compared to the male therapist, since they just rub oil and move on and that costs around Rs 3000.

I could not figured out this, but since I paid a lot for the massage, I did not want to leave . That is what is making me guilty :(, I should have wasted Rs 2,000 and be happier.

And I didn't throw money at her, I just threw it at the table and asked her to leave me, and I am going and wont ever come here again. Since she started asking me to complete the massage with a bath and jacuzzi (she would bath me it seems), I just don't want to be there anymore. (I didn't want to tell that in the question). And, I didn't know she was a prostitute. I have not seen one in my whole life.

After this experience, I went to my local spa, when it was performed by a female therapist, I ejaculated even without a boner even (I don't know if it's normal) when she was massaging my tummy, she was so shocked, since the seminal fluid came out of the disposable trouser and the towels to my lower tummy and asked me sorry and she left, and said she didn't do anything, the fault was mine, after that incident, I am unable to have a massage with a female therapist.

I didn't visit any spa's after these incident.
commented Jul 4, 2017 by guruofalldivas (405 points)
why do you need so many massages in first place?
0 like 0 dislike
There are lots of things in life which should remains secrete all the time. what ever happened in that parlour is very natural and expected. there was nothing wrong because you have decided to go there and take services. if you really wanted to relex massage you should go to Ayurvadic Center and take massage with same gender massager.
anyway I would suggest you forget it and move ahead. never tell this to your wife; women are so sensitive and love is based on trust. so keep her trust high.
answered Jul 1, 2017 by sheetal69 (775 points)
commented Jul 1, 2017 by jolker (215 points)
Thank you sheetal69 sister for your answer, I really wanted a womens opinion.

Back home, I had about 15 massages, of which 13 were performed by a female therapist, I never had a single boner, it was even better compared to the male therapist.
Even the top aurvedic spa therapists are women. :(

I went for the female therepist thinking the same, I did not expect that she would rub my dick.

Being in a new city, I didn't know about the spa and where to find the Aurvedic center. It was last day in that city, before I start my tedious train journey, I deceided to relax my leg/thigh after a week of walking and using public transport.


After this experience, I went to my local spa, when it was performed by a female therapist, I ejaculated even without a boner even (I don't know if it's normal) when she was massaging my tummy, she was so shocked, since the seminal fluid came out of the disposable trouser and the towels to my lower tummy and asked me sorry and she left, and said she didn't do anything, the fault was mine, after that incident, I am unable to have a massage with a female therapist. She even gave me a fresh towel and disposable wipes.
I didn't visit any spa's after these incident.

I am not good in keeping secrets, I am afraid that I might burst into tears and say these, that is why I need to how to handle this in a womens point of view.
I will try my best and forget it, but its very hard.
0 like 0 dislike
Such things happen in massage parlours.Forget the past happenings of massage parlour.You should not have gone there.You went there with enough money in your pocket.It was your gross mistake.Money appears to be no problem for you.You are are capable of spending Rs.2000 or Rs.5000. Why you have not settle the deal earlier...Don't tell it to your would be wife.It will make the problem more complicated.Virginity of male counts less.Don't worry.
answered Jul 1, 2017 by Motilal (8,290 points)
0 like 0 dislike
Either u r very shy and gud guy from  heart  or u r a grown up Idiot who's behaving like a child  .... U r still vergin buddy consider it as handjob  and never ever tell this to ur wife
answered Jul 2, 2017 by rockstar536 (915 points)