Please Register and complete your Profile. Age is mandatory. You will enjoy being on this Site.
Welcome to AskAnjali.com India's No 1 Sexual Health Forum. Ask Anjali and other experts & members questions on Sex, Masturbation, Relationships, Love, Affairs, Penis and much more.
Want to listen to the voice of your HOT Anjali Aunty? Click on the "Audio Answers" menu link and listen to her answer all your sexual questions.

13,729 questions

44,256 answers

33,308 comments

63,068 users

The Ask Anjali Team

Sidebar

Is it true that gays are better in Blowjob

718 views
asked Jun 18 in Questions by rockstar536 (470 points)
edited Jun 20 by longhands1

I have heard from so many guys that they tried a gay man and that gays are better suckers an can give great blowjobs?

Please let me know if anyone from this forum has experienced it and is this true?

Dear Member,

We are happy to welcome your Question on AA, the No. 1 Site for Sexual and Relationship Issue. We hope you will get many Answers. Please have the courtesy to “Thank” and give your comments to the Users who have taken the trouble to Reply.

Also,

1. Please complete your Profile if you have not done so. Go to My Account and update your details. Name is not mandatory, but age is compulsory.

 2. Before you ask a new Question, please choose Best Answer for your earlier Question. Wait for 3-4 Answers before you select the Best Answer. If you do not do this, we will not approve your new Question.

3. Once a Question is approved, do not edit it again. If you want some changes, send me a PM (Personal Message).   

4. Do not reply to Old Posts, which are more than 6 months old. It is a waste of time.

5. Finally, do take the trouble to give Answers to questions asked by others. Your solution could shower you with the User's Blessings.

Moderator

 

commented Jun 18 by Motilal (5,530 points)
There is no specified rules for this.Women are also capable of doing this job better.



Please log in or register to answer this question.

2 Answers

0 like 0 dislike
 
Best answer
Yes , i am bisexual
I gave lot of Blowjob to men , and as per their opinion , it is great than girls , Might be they are habitual of girls and after changing gender they might have feel something new .
answered Jun 18 by Aksh (170 points)
selected Jun 21 by rockstar536
0 like 0 dislike

I have not experienced any man but one thing I would say that women are better than gays as they are natural suckers and I have been with many women so I can safely say that women are really better. I am not saying that gays are not good enough to give pleasure but it is wrong to say that women are not able to do that job better than gays. 

answered Jun 19 by alpesh kapdi (21,210 points)
commented Jun 21 by rockstar536 (470 points)
Yes I agree with you buddy, my girl is better than any porn star.