Please Register and complete your Profile. Age is mandatory. You will enjoy being on this Site.
Welcome to AskAnjali.com India's No 1 Sexual Health Forum. Ask Anjali and other experts & members questions on Sex, Masturbation, Relationships, Love, Affairs, Penis and much more.
Want to listen to the voice of your HOT Anjali Aunty? Click on the "Audio Answers" menu link and listen to her answer all your sexual questions.

14,636 questions

46,989 answers

34,997 comments

64,200 users

The Ask Anjali Team

Sidebar

How to be the best sex slave for a girl?

1.3K views
asked May 31, 2017 in Questions by Tejdeo (170 points)
First of all, I would like to thank the administration and the users of Ask Anjali.

A few days ago, I had asked a question about how to convince my girlfriend to try female domination, who's not quite familiar to this stuff. All the answers helped me a lot, and she is now ready to have a femdom session with me. Not only that, she even seemed quite excited about it at one point.

Now, the challenge for me is to serve her so good, that she actually gets excited for a 'female led relationship' which is what I am looking for.

I obviously know the basic things like I should obey each and every thing she says etc etc... But I need a few more guidelines or ideas that would make her love that session more than anything in the world!

If you can, please answer these questions as well.

1. While talking to her about this, she kind of mentioned that she might plan to have drinks with me, but mine will be diluted with her urine. So, is there any harm in mixing alcohol with urine?

2. Should I go for oral sex in the first session itself?
commented May 31, 2017 by Motilal (7,035 points)
moved Jan 13 by longhands1
Start licking from her feet.Ask her to kick your buttocks and insert 12" inch scale in your anus.Receive hunter beating mercilessly from her hands.Allow her to use you as she desires.You may go for oral sex....but what you will prefer anus or vagina?
commented Jan 13 by longhands1 (80,530 points)
Tejdeo,

You have been sent a PM sometime ago. We had asked you to select Best Answer before you post a new question. You have failed to do so and asked a new question.

It is rejected till you comply with the our request.



Please log in or register to answer this question.

2 Answers

0 like 0 dislike
 
Best answer

You should obey her orders means you have to do it literally even if it harms you.  You can drink her urine and it would not give adverse affect on your health as that is not unhealthy at all. If you want to make her happy then obey her order without questioning anything and see her happiness. There is no need to get the idea about anything as you need to follow her orders as that is your job to make her happy. 

answered Jun 2, 2017 by alpesh kapdi (23,920 points)
selected Jan 14 by Tejdeo
0 like 0 dislike
I don't have experience being a slave, but I do have experience being a master.

You need to realize that this will only work if you both enjoy it.  So you need to know what your girlfriend wants from this, but more importantly, she needs to know what you want from it.

A slave has to completely obey every wish expressed to him/her by his/her master.  He or she also has to accept any punishment from his/her master, for whatever reason the master wishes to punish, even for no reason at all.

But it is important that the master knows the limits of the slave.  Otherwise it is doomed to fail.  It must be a turn-on for both.  So the master should never give the slave a command that will turn the slave off.

So, to answer your questions:

1) This is sick.  This has nothing to do with pleasure any more.  So I would certainly not do it.
2) Absolutely, yes.  Assuming you both enjoy giving and receiving oral, that is something great in a master/slave relationship.

If you need more tips, let me know.
answered Jun 1, 2017 by pthomas85 (155 points)