Please Register and complete your Profile. Age is mandatory. You will enjoy being on this Site.
Welcome to AskAnjali.com India's No 1 Sexual Health Forum. Ask Anjali and other experts & members questions on Sex, Masturbation, Relationships, Love, Affairs, Penis and much more.
Want to listen to the voice of your HOT Anjali Aunty? Click on the "Audio Answers" menu link and listen to her answer all your sexual questions.

13,951 questions

44,832 answers

33,661 comments

63,377 users

The Ask Anjali Team

Sidebar

How to seduce my maid and prevent her from complaining to my elders?

3.0K views
asked May 18 in Questions by randyracer4 (145 points)

Hi,

I am 20 years. I am not a guy who loves a girl for physical relation but my body is asking for physical relation. so I got an idea to seduce my maid and fulfill my wish.

My maid is 27 years old. She is very thin with tiny tits. She is very obedient and unmarried. She is very obidient to my mother's order and meanwhile shes is very respectable to me.

I never had conversation with her but I want to seduce her. If I seduce her, I am afraid that she may complain to my parents, so how to handle this situation?




Please log in or register to answer this question.

2 Answers

1 like 0 dislike
 
Best answer
Six months ago your age was 22,when you sought our permission to seduce and do sex with more than sixty year old women.Now you have become 20 year old and want to seduce 27 year old maidservant.Settle your mind actually what you want to do....In your house may find some good tits,don't lust for them.Concentrate on your future and save yourself from going to hell.
answered May 18 by Motilal (6,015 points)
selected May 18 by randyracer4
commented May 18 by randyracer4 (145 points)
It's better not commenting or giving a  better answer rather than correcting me...
The question may not be from the person whom the account belongs to it may be the different person ideology
And I'm not spoiling my career always thinking about this, and i don't have molesting feeling on woman,i think it may satisfy ur anguish @Motilal
commented May 18 by Motilal (6,015 points)
Thanks.You should have waited more,before selecting my answer best.At this age eliminate the idea of doing sex.
0 like 0 dislike
Best is to avoid having physical affair with maids because (1) their hygiene (2) risk of complaining to ur parents (3) guilt feeling later on.

rather i would suggest you to get a gf and spend time with her to satisfy your needs. or try and find similar women for casual sex /  for just a shot. you can also think of going to any prostitute for a shot but dont get into the habit. prostitution is one of the oldest professions in this world and legal in several countries. though it is a taboo in india i think it serves a very important purpose to satisfy sudden urges of men especially singles and helps them avoid going to wrong directions to fulfill their desires. still, get a gf for a long term relation.

however if you are hell bent to laying the maid then you could start off by asking her for a massage in return for extra money and then take things forward from there by asking her to massage u naked / in underwear. u can try flashing ur privates innocently and seeing her reaction. if she doesnt look shocked and looks comfortable then that would be a green signal to take things to another level. money is the main bait here.
answered Jun 3 by Vikki G (180 points)