Please Register and complete your Profile in all Boxes. Age is mandatory.
Want to listen to the voice of your HOT Anjali Aunty? Click on the "Audio Answers" menu link and listen to her answer all your sexual questions.

15,693 questions

51,702 answers

37,178 comments

79,450 users

The Ask Anjali Team

Sidebar

How do I have sex with my tenant lady?

3.4K views
asked Apr 18, 2017 in Questions by Sathishsatz1 (150 points)
I am 21 old. I am having crush on my tenant lady. She is 24 years old. She is married to a man who is aged 33 years.

She got married 5 years back but still does not have a baby. They have been consulting doctors for getting a baby. Whenever I go down, she intensionally shows her cleavage to me.

I want to have sex with her but I dont know how to make the next move. Please guide me.
commented Apr 23, 2017 by longhands1 (93,025 points)

You have not chosen a BEST Answer for this question.  
You can choose Best answer by ticking on the tick (right) sign that you see on the left side at the beginning of every answer.

Remember, that once you tick an answer as the Best ANSWER it cannot be changed by anyone, including us.  So take time and think. Wait for a few Answers before you select a Best Answer. Then ask your new question.

These are the Rules of our Site. Please read the FAQs and the Links provided after every Question.

 

Please repeat your Question after you select the Best Answer for your previous question.
 

Your Question is Rejected till you do so.
 

Thanks.
Moderator




Please log in or register to answer this question.

2 Answers

0 like 0 dislike
 
Best answer
Hi

Sorry to say but this wish list of yours can not get magical portion in this forum.

I suggest you come to terms that if she does not have a baby doesn't give you in direct license to go screw her.

Again sorry to disappoint you with this. But I think you need to work a bit more to know her.. talk to her and see if she is really emotionally and physically in search of a more deserving bed partner.

Once you have more inputs please let the forum know and then you might get more accurate answers.

Best regards
answered Apr 18, 2017 by Tangent (605 points)
selected Apr 30, 2017 by Sathishsatz1
0 like 0 dislike
There is a saying, "If wishes were horses, beggars would ride." which means if you could achieve your aims simply by wishing for them, life would be very easy. If it was that easy, I bet every guy in our country would have lost his virginity as soon as he hits puberty. But this is not the case. Her showing cleavage to you might be ignorance on her part that she does not know that the clothes she is wearing reveals her cleavage. But you must respect her modesty. They are giving you a roof to stay so be happy. Imagine what would happen if her husband finds out about you lustrous nature and the humiliating way in which you will be thrown out.
Also there are many Sperm banks and adoption centres to help them. You need not be a Vicky Donor in their life.
answered Apr 19, 2017 by maya75n (880 points)