Welcome to AskAnjali.com India's No 1 Sexual Health Forum. Ask Anjali and other experts & members questions on Sex, Masturbation, Relationships, Love, Affairs, Penis and much more.
Want to listen to the voice of your HOT Anjali Aunty? Click on the "Audio Answers" menu link and listen to her answer all your sexual questions.

13,248 questions

43,157 answers

32,625 comments

61,803 users

The Ask Anjali Team

Sidebar

Why am I attracted to mature women?

1.8K views
asked Mar 19 in Questions by tsanju (280 points)
edited Mar 24 by longhands1

I am 25 yrs old. As I mentioned in my earlier posts, I am attarcted towards mature women from my childhood. The reason I beleive is my father's sister who was a buxom woman.

As a kid i used to go there and she used to ask me to massage her legs while lying on the bed. I used to masage up to her thighs. Since then I am really after mature women and try to touch them in sleep and watch them naked.

Now, I really want to be with a mature women. There is a woman I know who is a family friend who I have mentioned in my previous posts. I don't know whether to seduce her or look for a cougar prostitute.

Help me guys.

Dear User,

We are happy to welcome your Question on AA, the No. 1 Site for Sexual and Relationship Issue. We hope you will get many Answers. Please have the courtesy to “Thank” and give your comments to the Users who have taken the trouble to Reply.

Also,

1. Please complete your Profile if you have not done so. Go to My Account and update your details. Name is not mandatory, but age is compulsory.

 2. Before you ask a new Question, please choose Best Answer for your earlier Question. Wait for 3-4 Answers before you select the Best Answer. If you do not do this, we will not approve your new Question.

3. Once a Question is approved, do not edit it again. If you want some changes, send me a PM (Personal Message).   

4. Do not reply to Old Posts, which are more than 6 months old. It is a waste of time.

5. Finally, do take the trouble to give Answers to questions asked by others. Your solution could shower you with the User's Blessings.

Moderator




Please log in or register to answer this question.

4 Answers

0 like 0 dislike
 
Best answer

The prostitute would be the worst idea so if you have any woman in your proximity and you think you can be able to make her legs spread for you then you can try for it but make sure that you would choose a right target otherwise you would be in embarrassing moments. You are not alone who is obsessed with mature women as  there are many men like you as we find mature women more sexy and easy available.

Moreover, they can provide us the best sex as I experienced it. I had sex with many mature women and I can easily tell you that mature women are more pleasurable than young girls so if you get a chance then there is nothing wrong in exploring it but you should do it carefully. 

answered Mar 20 by alpesh kapdi (19,805 points)
selected Apr 20 by tsanju
0 like 0 dislike
There is nothing wrong in feeling attraction towards a mature women.Never go to a prostitute.It may lead you to venereal disease and drainage of money.Mature women know how to give full satisfaction and get everything from males.
answered Mar 19 by Motilal (5,000 points)
0 like 0 dislike

Sanju,

You have already mentioned the reason for your obsession with mature women. Often, what we desire in childhood and our experiences leave a lasting impression on our psyche and that carries on in our youth and beyond.

When you were young, massaging your aunt’s thighs must have not been as pleasurable as now, when you think of the past and imagine what could have been. It is normal and natural, due to your growing up experience.     

There are some reasons why young men prefer mature women, also called MILFs (Mother I’d like to Fuck) or Cougars. The Media has highlighted so many Celebrities who date young men and have relationships with them.  One of the reasons why young men like you, dig mature women is because Mature women are confident about their sexuality. Young women compete and compare themselves with their Group. Older women have seen it all – marriage, kids, jobs etc and so are more confident.

Today, due to advancement of Science, even mature women do not look their age and look much younger. So, young boys and men no longer feel like they are dating their mothers, and are proud to show off their partners.

The most important reason is that Older women are more sexually experienced and do not beat about “their” bush. They are more than happy to teach their younger lover all about sex. They enjoy sex and so have no inhibitions about enjoying a younger man’s company. They are not shy about communicating their needs in a relationship, especially in the bedroom. They are interested in having an orgasm and feel no pressure in asking for it.

Finally, as you may have noticed, mature women do not always expect you to pay for the entertainment and the hotel bills etc. This helps the young man to perform better in bed as he does not have to stress much about what his partner is thinking. All he has to be is the Stud.   

answered Mar 20 by longhands1 (61,480 points)
edited Mar 24 by longhands1
0 like 0 dislike
It's common fetish amoung men of  your age and my age too it happens to every men who goes to this age
But going to prostitutes is very bad idea it will have very bad effect in future
Try to seduce the lady whom you are mad after  and want to have her  desperately in your bed to spread her legs
answered Mar 20 by pavan350 (390 points)