Welcome to AskAnjali.com India's No 1 Sexual Health Forum. Ask Anjali and other experts & members questions on Sex, Masturbation, Relationships, Love, Affairs, Penis and much more.
Want to listen to the voice of your HOT Anjali Aunty? Click on the "Audio Answers" menu link and listen to her answer all your sexual questions.

12,993 questions

42,354 answers

32,158 comments

58,998 users

The Ask Anjali Team

Sidebar

I am obsessed with South Indian women. How to stop this obsessive behaviour?

1.8K views
asked Mar 19 in Questions by $Rahul$ (180 points)
edited Mar 20 by longhands1

I was sleeping with my office receptionist for last few months. I am 29 and she is 56. I recently changed jobs and for a few weeks was off sex with her. She actually called me up to tell me she was really craving for sex won't take any other guy/uncle's cock except mine.

At first I didn't feel like going because I wanted to stop all this and focus on career but my obsession with South Indian women / aunties took over my mind. Also the fact that she is a complete classic south Indian aunty from Karnataka made me want to just go mercilessly wild with her. I went to her house and we had really extremely hot rough sex in almost all common positions. I ejaculated inside her pussy 2 times.

I am not South Indian. I don't know why but I think I am unable to let go of her because she is a South Indian and I am really really obsessed with South Indian women. When I was 14 I use to jerk off everyday to South Indian Actresses.

Its like I become like a wild animal and get so horny and turned on by south Indian aunties and women.

Once while preparing for sex this office aunty (with whom I am having sexual relations since last 5 months) was removing her saree to get nude and the moment her panties came down I just got up  from bed and grabbed her ass and started fondling her and fingered her pussy violently. She got completely shocked and asked me why was I getting so wild and hyper. Even after I  ejaculated, I still wasn't removing my tool from inside her pussy and still fucking her and she got really astounded and shouted "ENOUGH" in a firm tone as if she was talking to me like my mom. Only then I got off.

Also I have a habit of just randomly fondling her e.g.Like grabbing her ass or pressing her boobs even when we are not having sex. She got angry many times but I just can't stop.

How do I let go of this obsessive nature towards hot south Indian women?

Dear User,

We are happy to welcome your Question on AA, the No. 1 Site for Sexual and Relationship Issue. We hope you will get many Answers. Please have the courtesy to “Thank” and give your comments to the Users who have taken the trouble to Reply.

Also,

1. Please complete your Profile if you have not done so. Go to My Account and update your details. Name is not mandatory, but age is compulsory.

 2. Before you ask a new Question, please choose Best Answer for your earlier Question. Wait for 3-4 Answers before you select the Best Answer. If you do not do this, we will not approve your new Question.

3. Once a Question is approved, do not edit it again. If you want some changes, send me a PM (Personal Message).   

4. Do not reply to Old Posts, which are more than 6 months old. It is a waste of time.

5. Finally, do take the trouble to give Answers to questions asked by others. Your solution could shower you with the User's Blessings.

Moderator

commented Apr 15 by longhands1 (58,800 points)

Rahul,

You have disabled your PM. We do not accept questions from such Users who have done so.

Also, more importantly, you are our Member for last 7 months and have still not completed your Profile.

Pleasse respect the Rules here and tyhen only ask new Questions.

Your Question is rejected till you comply.

LH

 




Please log in or register to answer this question.

2 Answers

1 like 0 dislike
 
Best answer
Hi Rahul,

The point is why do you want to let go off this obsession??
Everyone has some or the other obsession I am obsessed with big asses so do I stop looking or craving for them ?No is the answer
If there is no danger in terms of her husband or lover keep doing it !One thing you need to be careful is visiting her place because the moment you both get caught she will blame you for sexual assault,Rape,breaking into her house and god know what.
It's better you invite her to your place or find a good hotel and keep doing what you are doing right now and enjoying it.In terms of you being restless I suggest you jerk off before intercourse that way you are more calm and won't jump on her.
One more thing is you haven't mentioned you used a condom you should reconsider that and start using one.
answered Mar 21 by pritesh007 (655 points)
selected Mar 26 by $Rahul$
1 like 0 dislike

It sounds that it is your preferences in women and that is normal. You cannot stop your obsession for south Indian women but you can have power over it with self-control. When I was in a college there was a south Indian girl and I was obsessed behind her even though I had a girlfriend as I could stop fantasizing her. I fucked her and cheated on my girlfriend just because I was fond of south Indian girls like you.

It’s like some like coffee over tea and south Indian aunty is a coffee for you so enjoy it. As long as this particular lady is concerned, I would say keep having sex with her as not everyone is lucky enough to bang the aunties and that too an office colleague so keep having sex with her and allow your penis to roam into her pussy, what is the problem in it, why you want to stop it.

If you have any complains then talk to her and mutually resolved it. You are normal and no need to do anything to change your behavior just be careful that no one would come to know about it. 

answered Mar 20 by alpesh kapdi (18,385 points)
edited Mar 20 by longhands1