Welcome to AskAnjali.com India's No 1 Sexual Health Forum. Ask Anjali and other experts & members questions on Sex, Masturbation, Relationships, Love, Affairs, Penis and much more.
Want to listen to the voice of your HOT Anjali Aunty? Click on the "Audio Answers" menu link and listen to her answer all your sexual questions.

13,248 questions

43,157 answers

32,625 comments

61,803 users

The Ask Anjali Team

Sidebar

I want my wife to have threesome - MFM. How to convince her?

2.7K views
asked Mar 18 in Questions by syed143 (160 points)
edited Mar 19 by longhands1

I am 31 years old and my wife is 25. I love threesome -  MFM nowadays. I want to see my wife having sex with another male. I conveyed this to my wife but she has fears and so says No.

Although she loves watching 3 some porn with me, and is ready to fantasise also. But when I ask her to have sex in real she says, I can't bear it. I want to give her a threesome fuck and dream about this.

I keep trying to convince her.I need your suggestions. Please help.

Dear User,

We are happy to welcome your Question on AA, the No. 1 Site for Sexual and Relationship Issue. We hope you will get many Answers. Please have the courtesy to “Thank” and give your comments to the Users who have taken the trouble to Reply.

Also,

1. Please complete your Profile if you have not done so. Go to My Account and update your details. Name is not mandatory, but age is compulsory.

 2. Before you ask a new Question, please choose Best Answer for your earlier Question. Wait for 3-4 Answers before you select the Best Answer. If you do not do this, we will not approve your new Question.

3. Once a Question is approved, do not edit it again. If you want some changes, send me a PM (Personal Message).   

4. Do not reply to Old Posts, which are more than 6 months old. It is a waste of time.

5. Finally, do take the trouble to give Answers to questions asked by others. Your solution could shower you with the User's Blessings.

Moderator




Please log in or register to answer this question.

5 Answers

0 like 0 dislike
 
Best answer
hai syed i think she has fear out of that she is not doing. so that is not so tough  to convince her take her out of town try in some website like locanto  even i have got few couple and guys but we never tried i will be trying next month with my girl friend  we both are separately married i am going to watch her getting fucked. here she has agreed but now after second delivery  4 months  over from next month she will join my office after that love to see  her handling 2 cocks . so give your wife threesome story to read and videos but dont  be in a hurry. let her feel comfortable  with you then take her out and enjoy  all the girls have that feelings but they are scared in future you may leave her and go  please reply after you read this
answered Mar 19 by bijun38 (235 points)
selected Mar 19 by syed143
commented Mar 19 by syed143 (160 points)
Thank you bijun.  She says no as she cannot bear couple of cocks in same time. She didn't refused. So I hope.
0 like 0 dislike
@syed143 if she has said no then why force the issue? Also you say that she's not comfortable having two cocks at once but what about emotiinal intimacy? I mean what if she starts having feeling for the other man? If she starts dealing with him on her own? I don't want to scare you but sometimes fantasies like this can become nightmare.
answered Mar 19 by gr8gaur (1,305 points)
0 like 0 dislike

It is good that she likes to watch threesome and even ready to fantasize threesome with you so you have a chance that one day she will become ready to experience it so give her enough time to make herself ready. What you need to do is, do not force her but whenever you get a chance to talk to her about having threesome do it and at the same time assure her that you would never force her and will take care of her but you wish that she enjoys it when she feels she is ready.

It may take time and you have to be patient so keep doing it in a healthy manner and make sure that she does not feel the pressured as you do not have a right to force her in the sex. There are chances that at the end of the day she would not get convinced so you have to be ready for that but do not force her if you want your married life to last long. 

answered Mar 20 by alpesh kapdi (19,805 points)
1 like 0 dislike
MFM is very risky dear. Fantasizing is ok, but executing in real can have repercussions.
She might start liking the way he fucks her. Every woman is different. Some like it gentle, some enjoy the warmth and closeness, some enjoy it rough. If she finds the new man to meet her exact needs in bed, she will start connecting with him separately, without your knowledge. Is that something you are ready to accept?
It might lead to a lot of trouble in your married life and eventually will break your marriage.

For a few minutes of sexual pleasure/fantasy, why ruin your and her life?
answered Mar 20 by Meenu A R (230 points)
0 like 0 dislike

Hello Syed,

Whatever I am telling you is from my personal experiences and very true. Before you proceed with any such kind of fantasies you should be well aware about the pros and cons of these kinds of relations. I understand it's fun. But fun is fun until it is taken so. I have met many couples and have seduced few wives with the consent of husband and couples.

Please do understand in some cases outcome may damage your married life. You are a young couple and still I guess haven't seen much so better to stay out of it. Now coming precisely to your question. No wife say yes for the first time. She is your wife.

But from your question, I can conclude that it's not a no either. So still if you want to proceed, find a nice guy for her. The guy should be trustworthy and mature enough to understand that he is the 3rd party not the husband of the lady. Make your lady comfortable and don't force her. Obviously she will not say yes easily as he must be having doubt that you are testing her.

Give her some time and let the male play his part well. Don't reveal your personal information until the last moment. She is 100% ready. Please be more specific and I can give you the exactly how to move with her.

Best of luck and again think about the pros and cons before proceeding

answered Mar 22 by pparthivsharma (135 points)