Please Register and complete your Profile. Age is mandatory. You will enjoy being on this Site.
Welcome to India's No 1 Sexual Health Forum. Ask Anjali and other experts & members questions on Sex, Masturbation, Relationships, Love, Affairs, Penis and much more.
Want to listen to the voice of your HOT Anjali Aunty? Click on the "Audio Answers" menu link and listen to her answer all your sexual questions.

14,438 questions

46,364 answers


64,025 users

The Ask Anjali Team


How to approach my colleague for Sex while attending Conference?

asked Mar 2, 2017 in Questions by dr kalyan (380 points)
edited Mar 4, 2017 by longhands1

Hi friends,

I am 35 years old. Me and my female colleague will be attending a Conference in a few days. We both are married. Since we are going for the Conference without our Partners, we will be together.

I like her. I want to have sex with her. Give me suggestions how I can fulfil my desire. Please reply fast.

Thanks in advance.

Dear User,

We are happy to welcome your Question on AA, the No. 1 Site for Sexual and Relationship Issue. We hope you will get many Answers. Please have the courtesy to “Thank” and give your comments to the Users who have taken the trouble to Reply.


1. Please complete your Profile if you have not done so. Go to My Account and update your details. Name is not mandatory, but age is compulsory.

 2. Before you ask a new Question, please choose Best Answer for your earlier Question. Wait for 3-4 Answers before you select the Best Answer. If you do not do this, we will not approve your new Question.

3. Once a Question is approved, do not edit it again. If you want some changes, send me a PM (Personal Message).   

4. Do not reply to Old Posts, which are more than 6 months old. It is a waste of time.

5. Finally, do take the trouble to give Answers to questions asked by others. Your solution could shower you with the User's Blessings.


Please log in or register to answer this question.

4 Answers

0 like 0 dislike
Best answer

If she likes you back then it may be possible but you have not provided any information from her side so it would be hard to tell you that you would be succeeded in fucking her during your conference trip. However, show your interest in her and see how she reacts, if she reacts positively then there are chances otherwise I would suggest you to keep the professional relationship with her to avoid trouble in the office.

If you both would be going to share the same bed in the same room then you can approach her in the night and I am sure she will entertain you but if you both are having different rooms then it is hard. You can only try it and do it safely so you can save yourself if something goes wrong I hope you get my points when I say approach her safely. 

answered Mar 3, 2017 by alpesh kapdi (23,220 points)
selected Aug 7, 2017 by dr kalyan
0 like 0 dislike
Introduce her as your wife.Occupy a double seated room in a hotel as husband and wife.Always spend time together.Take initiative to kiss and embrace her.If you find no resistance from her,your task has become easier.I hope you will get good response.Don't forget to take precaution.One of my colleagues has done this.
answered Mar 2, 2017 by Motilal (6,635 points)
0 like 0 dislike
Dude this is a loaded question sounds like you are wanting to rape her.  Are you sure she is interested in you.  If not and she is happy with her marriage don't wreck it for her because you want 30 minutes of so called fun.

Get over it and concentrate on your own marriage.  I am not going to tell you how you should or shouldn't approach someone.  At 35 years of age your are mature enough to manage your own life.

I dont believe this is the goal of this site.  Life is unfair get over it.
answered Mar 3, 2017 by Idontknow. (800 points)
0 like 0 dislike
Does she also have some feelings for you or its a one way traffic ?
answered Mar 4, 2017 by gr8gaur (1,900 points)