Please Register and complete your Profile in all Boxes. Age is mandatory.
Welcome to AskAnjali.com India's No 1 Sexual Health Forum. Ask Anjali and other experts & members questions on Sex, Masturbation, Relationships, Love, Affairs, Penis and much more.
Want to listen to the voice of your HOT Anjali Aunty? Click on the "Audio Answers" menu link and listen to her answer all your sexual questions.

14,873 questions

48,021 answers

35,512 comments

65,161 users

The Ask Anjali Team

Sidebar

I want to have sex with my tuition teacher's wife..

4.3K views
asked Feb 7, 2017 in Questions by pavan350 (1,215 points)
I want to have sex with my tuition sir's wife. She is dream lady whom I want fuck. I want fuck her in front of tuition sir.
 I don't know what's in her mind. She is 45 years old lady. She has not given any postive sign yet.

How to move forward? what does she want?



Please log in or register to answer this question.

5 Answers

1 like 0 dislike
 
Best answer
Pawan,

Just because of your fantasy to fuck your tutor's wife, she won't spread her legs wide to engulf your fidgety cock.

You may test the water, but never propose her anything directly. Try to impress her, do flirting, give her some gifts, but bear one thing in your mind that she may back off at any time during your advances.

If you become successful in getting laid with her then you can ask for cuckold, but it seems impossible to me, but there is no harm in just trying.

Urvashi
answered Feb 8, 2017 by Urvashi Singh (420 points)
selected Feb 12, 2017 by pavan350
1 like 1 dislike
Change your mental set up.She is your Guru Patni.Respect her like your mother.Eliminate your rotten thinking.What you will feel,if your mother or sister is fucked before you.I will never instruct you to move forward.She wants nothing from you,you have nothing to give her at the age of 18.She is not at all interested in you.
answered Feb 8, 2017 by Motilal (7,520 points)
3 like 1 dislike
Hooah!!! seems like little tommy wants something for his little tool....
Its very simple share your mom with your tutor tell him that fuck my mom infront of me and I will fuck your wife right here.....

Dude respect women!!!!
answered Feb 8, 2017 by hydspesial-2 (480 points)
0 like 0 dislike
Everything is your fantasy now. Is she interested in you? You test her intentions carefully. But very unlikely to succeeded. Very unlikely her Hus agrees. Be careful... If you can win her heart, you are lucky...
answered Feb 8, 2017 by kunjumon57 (505 points)
1 like 0 dislike
You are in fantasy world.Its better to enjoy the fantasy without being done in reality.Once your tuition year ends with sir your mind will automatically diverted to other stuff.Better wait for that moments.Its not the right situation to implement fantasy as chances of being caught are more.It will create problems with your future career.

To get about her mind you need to observe her against your flirtatious steps and read her responses.If she is matching as per your expectations and showing positive signs,then you try further and go slow, don't haste, wait for her initiation and rest will follow accordingly.But this is only one side of coin.You may be reprimanded heavily for any of your such intentions by either sir or his wife or your parents if she would not liked your flirt.So try your luck with fingers crossed and be ready for any outcome.Go one signal or step back signal equally possible.
answered Feb 9, 2017 by whyiloveher2 (420 points)