Please Register and complete your Profile. Age is mandatory. You will enjoy being on this Site.
Welcome to AskAnjali.com India's No 1 Sexual Health Forum. Ask Anjali and other experts & members questions on Sex, Masturbation, Relationships, Love, Affairs, Penis and much more.
Want to listen to the voice of your HOT Anjali Aunty? Click on the "Audio Answers" menu link and listen to her answer all your sexual questions.

14,361 questions

46,059 answers

34,443 comments

63,892 users

The Ask Anjali Team

Sidebar

How to fulfill my son's wish?

6.8K views
asked Jan 30, 2017 in Questions by neetasachdewa (150 points)
edited Jan 30, 2017 by longhands1

I am 39 years old and have an only son. He passed his highschool with flying colours with 94% Before the exams we had a bet that if he would get more than 90% then he will get any gift he wants.

We were not expecting him to get more than 70% marks. He got 94%. Now, he reminds me about the bet. He wants to see my boobs and wants to suck them. I was surprised to hear this. I denied it but he says we together promised him any gift he wanted.

Now, I am confused. How to tackle his wish and keep his confidence in me?

Dear User,

We are happy to welcome your Question on AA, the No. 1 Site for Sexual and Relationship Issue. We hope you will get many Answers. Please have the courtesy to “Thank” and give your comments to the Users who have taken the trouble to Reply.

Also,

1. Please complete your Profile if you have not done so. Go to My Account and update your details. Name is not mandatory, but age is compulsory.

 2. Before you ask a new Question, please choose Best Answer for your earlier Question. Wait for 3-4 Answers before you select the Best Answer. If you do not do this, we will not approve your new Question.

3. Once a Question is approved, do not edit it again. If you want some changes, send me a PM (Personal Message).   

4. Do not reply to Old Posts, which are more than 6 months old. It is a waste of time.

5. Finally, do take the trouble to give Answers to questions asked by others. Your solution could shower you with the User's Blessings.

Moderator

featued question



Please log in or register to answer this question.

14 Answers

1 like 0 dislike
 
Best answer

Hello Neeta,

I'm sure that when you said he could have any gift he wanted, you never imagined that he would want something like this.

I'm sure you realise that if you proceed to his demand, it is unlikely to stop at just sucking your breasts. Your son obviously has some incestuous desires for you, and if you give in and let him suck your nipples, you will be at risk of indicating to him that he can take further liberties. This would have the potential to lead to a situation where you and your son finish up having a sexual relationship with each other.

You don't say whether you are married, divorced, or widowed. Though from the wording of your post, you have said we promised him anything, which suggests that your husband is still part of your life. What I am surprised at is the fact that he hasn't told your son in no uncertain terms and any kind of sexual contact with you is out of the question. Most husbands would not accept any kind of sexual activity between his wife and his son. Though having said that, human sexual relationships have ceased to amaze me in the years I've been an editor on this forum.

What you haven't really said is how you feel about this. I can understand that society frowns upon incest, and most people do not wish to go against society's values. But we don't know how you feel inside about this request. You may wish to deny your son this opportunity, but is this because of the possible problems it would cause within the family, or because it would cause you personal disturbance?

One has to ask oneself where your son got the idea of doing this from. Sexual desire amongst young boys and girls is perfectly normal. When it is aimed outside family relationships, nobody is concerned however, the inconvenient truth is that family relatives often feel sexual desire for each other. In most cases this desire is never allowed to become a practice, but in some cases it is. I have lost count of the times we have had requests from mothers who feel guilty about the desire they have for their son, and equally frequently, sons who desire their mothers. In your situation, there really isn't enough information for us to go on, to determine the exact state of affairs existing in your family relationships

The simple answer is this: if you don't want to allow your son to suck your nipples and play with your breasts, don't let him stop tell him that the promise you made did not include incestuous activities with him, and that he should confine his desires to something sensibly attainable. If, on the other hand, the idea of this excites you, then you have to consider the consequences of allowing him to have this form of sexual contact with you. The moment you allow him to do this, you have to bear in mind what follows. I always advise people to think of the consequences of anything they are doing or wish to do, and I make no exception in your case. If you are still married, the consequences of this could be dire to your relationship with your husband, not to mention what other family members might say if these activities are revealed. But if, and this is a big IF, you want this to happen, you have to be extremely careful not to be found out

Salma

answered Jan 30, 2017 by sexysalma (14,995 points)
selected Jan 19 by neetasachdewa
1 like 0 dislike

You did the right thing by declining his wish as he does not play the fairly with you. It sounds that he trapped you in your own words and now he is demanding indecent act from you which you should not do being a mother. You should have shown your disappointment regarding his demand to suck your boobs as it is something he should not do with his own mother.

If I were in your place then I would have slapped him the moment he demanded something like this. If you allowed him to suck your boobs in the name of the bet then be ready to be fucked by him in the coming days and your positive sign would encourage him to demand more from you.

However, if you wish to have sex with him then it is the best opportunity for you to spread your legs for him. He should feel guilty by demanding sexual things from you so now it depends on you how you want to come up to the subject. However, if you want to have sex with him then you are not alone as there are many incest relationships these days in the world but think the pros and cons before fulfilling his demand. 

answered Jan 30, 2017 by alpesh kapdi (22,910 points)
0 like 0 dislike
Tinderbox just needs a spark and after the fire, you can not control it. The same thing may happen with you. This fire won't cease just after looking your tits.

If you're ready to bear the Domino's effect and willing to get laid then it's okay, go ahead.

Good luck,

Urvashi
answered Jan 30, 2017 by Urvashi Singh (395 points)
commented Jan 30, 2017 by Raj Handsome (1,140 points)
What's Domino's effect ?
commented Jan 30, 2017 by Urvashi Singh (395 points)
@Raj Handjob "A domino effect or chain reaction is the cumulative effect produced when one event initiates a succession of another events."
commented Jan 30, 2017 by Raj Handsome (1,140 points)
Ohh....I see...Thanks for explanation....
And by the way....it's Raj Handsome....not Raj Handjob..haha...your comment made me laugh.....
commented Feb 1, 2017 by whyiloveher2 (410 points)
How funny a spelling suggestion..Handsome as Handjob....ha ha ha...
commented Feb 3, 2017 by Raj Handsome (1,140 points)
Haha...that might be the impact of this site bro...
commented Feb 5, 2017 by pus_ha (205 points)
User has dissalowed personal messages
commented Jan 19 by Darius (480 points)
Hehe ded ...lol ...rajhandjob  .... XD
commented Jan 19 by Raj Handsome (1,140 points)
Darius,
LOL...
This is impact of Site bro..Nothing else
0 like 0 dislike
He played unfair game with you. You did the right thing by denying his wish. If you want your son to score such marks in future then never ever accept his wish of sucking his boobs because this will not stop here. He will surely demand many times to do the same. It may result into a sex too. This may distract his future studies as he just passed his schooling. Still long way to go. This is time to make his career and not indulge into any type of sex act.
Show your disappointment towards him if he asks again and tell him never ever ask such things in future. You may frighten him of telling his wishes to his dad. By this, he may not do such childish behaviour again.

Best of Luck
  Raj
answered Jan 30, 2017 by Raj Handsome (1,140 points)
0 like 0 dislike
First of all are you widowed? Or divorced? Well i would suggest you tell your son that his wish cannot be fulfilled because you havent given him birth for all this stuff and IF you have a husband then you will complain to him about his weird wish.
But if u want to complete his wish then i cannot  say anything about it because if you complete his wish then probably he will say that if i stand first in my class then you will let me have sex with you and what will you do then? So think about how this wish will affect your future.
answered Jan 30, 2017 by Machismo (255 points)
1 like 1 dislike
Have you ever heard the story where one guy was punished by the king his mother came crying and he bit her ear out. He said that it was her mother who spoiled him by making all his wishes true be it good or bad, and it let him become a criminal.

Its just not a story its a lesson which one should keep in mind while parenting your kids. Love and feelings are good but there should be a limit for every thing. You cannot spoil your kid by fulfilling all his wishes, if one day he makes a bet with you and later after winning he would say that he wants to sell you with some one.

Please lady understand the nobleness of your relation and for God sake dont submit for false.

Regards
Mr. Honest.
answered Jan 30, 2017 by Mr.Honest (425 points)
0 like 0 dislike
Do you have feelings for your son? Did his proposal ignited some passion and lust inside you? Why I ask all this is because you said you were surprised to know about his wish but not shocked. If you only think of him as your son and have no incest thoughts then you should have shouted or even slapped him for such an absurd and ridiculous wish.

Are you still married or divorced or widow? Any ongoing affairs? If your sex life is good then no need to entertain his thoughts else if you like his idea then go and enjoy.
answered Jan 30, 2017 by gr8gaur (1,830 points)
1 like 0 dislike
Where is your husband.Report the matter to him.Ask him to resolve the issue with son.You have done nothing wrong to give any gift he wants.This doesn't mean that son will demand to see mother's body,suck the breasts.....then insert penis in your cunt,this is the place from where he came out.Give him a hard slap and throw him out the house.
answered Jan 30, 2017 by Motilal (6,495 points)
0 like 2 dislike
Your son is playing a game with you and he has trapped you in his fantasy world it's upto you now to decide what to do
It's better you keep your promise and allow him what he want to do because you no option left you have fallen in trouble
Your son is driver seat ready to fuck you so please proceed and allow him
answered Jan 31, 2017 by pavan350 (1,050 points)
0 like 0 dislike
Your son is sexualy frustrated not perverted.Casualy moms keep physical distance from their child when they become grown up.Just touch their forehead or kiss at forehead show your motherly affection when ever possible.
answered Jan 31, 2017 by Lifeofmadhan (230 points)
2 like 0 dislike
Your son must be addicted to porn and does nit have enough courage to ask his age girls for relationship and sex. Better you talk to him. Encourage him to have a Girlfriend and introduce him to your friends' daughters and other girls, he may get confidence.

Encourage him to share his thoughts. I am an Astt Professor in an Engg college. I see now-a-days it is common among teens to have sex and other fantasies, so show him the right path to fulfill his sexual desires.
answered Feb 1, 2017 by Jhonsm (1,200 points)
1 like 0 dislike
Try to deny his wish as it will lead to the next step. If you really want to do 'that' do it with the consent of your husband only.
answered Feb 2, 2017 by kunjumon57 (425 points)
1 like 0 dislike
It is completly upto u. If u keep ur promise and allow ur son to suck ur breast, u both will end up with sex for sure. If you are ok with this incesteous relationship, then u can keep ur promise.
On the other hand if u dont like to get fucked by ur own son, then u simply deny that this wish cannot be fullfilled and he has to focus on his studies further coz high school is not the end of studies.
answered Feb 4, 2017 by mukul_rusty (480 points)
0 like 0 dislike
i don't think that's wrong totally

but that depends upon you whether you are his real mom or step mom

obviously u can't be the real mom as no son will ask his mom to suck on boobs etc when he's old

for step mom its agaist tricky situation
answered Feb 15, 2017 by lovely2019 (120 points)