Please Register and complete your Profile in all Boxes. Age is mandatory.
Welcome to AskAnjali.com India's No 1 Sexual Health Forum. Ask Anjali and other experts & members questions on Sex, Masturbation, Relationships, Love, Affairs, Penis and much more.
Want to listen to the voice of your HOT Anjali Aunty? Click on the "Audio Answers" menu link and listen to her answer all your sexual questions.

14,864 questions

47,974 answers

35,495 comments

65,132 users

The Ask Anjali Team

Sidebar

My experiences at the Massage Spa. Is it safe to continue?

3.2K views
asked Jan 30, 2017 in Questions by bittooyadav (205 points)
edited Jan 30, 2017 by longhands1

I visited a very well known spa about 6 months ago. The spa has a great reputation. However, the Lady who was giving me a massage, slowly came down and kissed me on my Penis. She also gave a hand job.

Later, the next time, another girl came and it happened the same but this time there was no kissing, only hand job. During my last visit, a new girl was given to give me for a massage. She was hot, and friendly etc. By now, I was getting used to hand jobs there. So I moved her hand slightly down to which she declined.

She asked me whether I behaved this way with other staff members. I said no, but I have been disturbed since then.

My question is: whether I should continue visiting the spa and enjoy what I get there or they may trap me soon. I am a reputed local person here. By the way, I pay each girl a TIP of Rs 1000. Please advise me about safety and future visits.

Dear User,

We are happy to welcome your Question on AA, the No. 1 Site for Sexual and Relationship Issue. We hope you will get many Answers. Please have the courtesy to “Thank” and give your comments to the Users who have taken the trouble to Reply.

Also,

1. Please complete your Profile if you have not done so. Go to My Account and update your details. Name is not mandatory, but age is compulsory.

 2. Before you ask a new Question, please choose Best Answer for your earlier Question. Wait for 3-4 Answers before you select the Best Answer. If you do not do this, we will not approve your new Question.

3. Once a Question is approved, do not edit it again. If you want some changes, send me a PM (Personal Message).   

4. Do not reply to Old Posts, which are more than 6 months old. It is a waste of time.

5. Finally, do take the trouble to give Answers to questions asked by others. Your solution could shower you with the User's Blessings.

Moderator




Please log in or register to answer this question.

2 Answers

0 like 0 dislike
 
Best answer
I am always against visiting spa.Here you have to pay for your or their sexual adventures.These are den antisocial activities.It is better to take massage from wife or other women.In spa you will get women of dubious character,you may get infected from them.Therefore,you may have pay heavy price for your folly.
answered Jan 30, 2017 by Motilal (7,505 points)
selected Feb 1, 2017 by bittooyadav
commented Feb 1, 2017 by Motilal (7,505 points)
Thanks for selecting my answer best.
commented Feb 2, 2017 by bittooyadav (205 points)
I never fucked a girl there. But one girl gave me BJ once, thrice HJ, second girl 3 times HJ, third girl only kissing
0 like 0 dislike

If the spa is reputed and legal then there is no need to worry about anything as they would not trap you to blackmail you later on to steal the money from you. However, you should consider yourself lucky that you got hand job few times during your visit and paid them well but that does not mean that you have to demand hand job from each girl who comes to give you a massage.

Therefore, if you go there to get a sexual satisfaction then you should not go to there and you need to choose another spa where such thing is common and you can easily get it. It sounds that the girl declined your wish was a professional and must be working there professionally.

I also visited a spa in the Mumbai during my visit there I got a blow job in a reputed spa but that does not mean that each girl who works there treat their customers in a same manner. The girl who gave me blow job told me that if I need a blow job then I had to pay her extra amount and I did. 

answered Jan 30, 2017 by alpesh kapdi (25,440 points)