Please Register and complete your Profile. Age is mandatory. You will enjoy being on this Site.
Welcome to India's No 1 Sexual Health Forum. Ask Anjali and other experts & members questions on Sex, Masturbation, Relationships, Love, Affairs, Penis and much more.
Want to listen to the voice of your HOT Anjali Aunty? Click on the "Audio Answers" menu link and listen to her answer all your sexual questions.

14,469 questions

46,472 answers


64,053 users

The Ask Anjali Team


I love my sister-in-law and want to have sex relations with her.

asked Jan 24, 2017 in Questions by sr2207 (145 points)
edited Jan 25, 2017 by longhands1

I love my sister-in-law who is my cousin's brother's wife. I want to have sex relation with her. Once, I caught her when she had an affair and was on chats and phone call with her then boyfriend. I got jealous and told her that I know everything about her. She told me not to tell anyone she told my brother that they are just good friends. He did not say anything to her.

After that day, I told her I will not say anything to anyone. We have a common TV room and I was pretending to sleep. She came there and started watching TV. Then when she was tired, she just lay down. I started touching her ass. She did not say anything. This went on for 2 to 3 weeks.

One day, she told me your hands are moving very much. I told her I dont think so. After that day by day, I stared touching her waist. She told  me, I dont like it. Please dont do it, but when she comes to watch TV, I daily touch her ass as I pretend to sleep. She doesn't say anything now.

I just want to have a relation with her. How to convince her? I love her very much.

Dear User,

We are happy to welcome your Question on AA, the No. 1 Site for Sexual and Relationship Issue. We hope you will get many Answers. Please have the courtesy to “Thank” and give your comments to the Users who have taken the trouble to Reply.


1. Please complete your Profile if you have not done so. Go to My Account and update your details. Name is not mandatory, but age is compulsory.

 2. Before you ask a new Question, please choose Best Answer for your earlier Question. Wait for 3-4 Answers before you select the Best Answer. If you do not do this, we will not approve your new Question.

3. Once a Question is approved, do not edit it again. If you want some changes, send me a PM (Personal Message).   

4. Do not reply to Old Posts, which are more than 6 months old. It is a waste of time.

5. Finally, do take the trouble to give Answers to questions asked by others. Your solution could shower you with the User's Blessings.


commented Jan 25, 2017 by Motilal (6,740 points)
Why don't you start with these lines,'I respect my sister-in-law who is my cousin brother's wife.I want to have friendly relations with her.....'.

Please log in or register to answer this question.

6 Answers

1 like 0 dislike
Best answer
see that you are interested in your sister-in-law. First get down to clarity whether you want to have only sex with her or you love her and wish to be with her. If you are seriously in love with her then you should ask for her opinion but from your question, it is clear that you are only interested in having sex with her.
Since you wish to have only sex with giving a thought about her feelings. What is she thinking about you? What is going to happen to your relationship? If you have sex with her it will be hard for you to talk to her straight in front of everyone. You would feel like having her even more and more. You might not be able to speak properly to his husband too. Give a thought on these things.
If you are okay with these things. Then, from what you have mentioned it seems that your sister-in-law is either avoiding you or she does not mind having it with you. In any of the cases, you should speak to her and know her opinion. If it is okay then you are problem solved. Else, you know what to do. Respect her decision and let her lead her life.
answered Jan 25, 2017 by sadha (310 points)
selected Jan 27, 2017 by sr2207
commented Jan 27, 2017 by sr2207 (145 points)
i told her every thing clearly she did not tell anyone wht i told her but she is telling me that nw there is no sapce for anyone in her life pls say wht shld i do ??
2 like 0 dislike
You should realize that the your family relationships are far more important when compared to the sex with your SIL. Now comes the catch. Once you sleep with her, it will be repeated several times, until one of you gets bored or caught. Also, you will be ruining your cousin's family. What type of cousin you are. You are supposed to respect the relationship, and try to find out a girl away from this family. Note that you do not love her. You just want her pussy, and nothing else. Think if her hubby throws her out, will you marry her? No. Please do not be stupid.
answered Jan 25, 2017 by bittooyadav (205 points)
commented Jan 25, 2017 by sr2207 (145 points)
edited Jan 25, 2017 by sr2207
she allows me to touch her ass when i m pretending to sleep. i think she know that i pretend to sleep she does not says anything when i pinch her or touch her waist she had an affair so i know that she loves to have sex and i really love her because i can do anything for her anything means anything she is always on my mind when i wake up and go to sleep till that time i jst think about her
0 like 0 dislike
Reading from your question, I can say that, she is not interested in you. It is the only you who is having lust about her. Don't take advantage that she is in your family relation so she will not do anything against you. She tried to explain you in words that "what you are doing is not good." You should give respect to her words and stop all this. She is not giving you consent then why you are forcing her and doing the things against her wish?

Just because she was having chats with her the then boyfriend that doesn't mean that she can stretch her legs for you. She is having her own choice to whom she can have chat or not. That might be a normal chat with her boyfriend. It's not your right to check her phone. Why you are jealous about these actions of her? Are you her husband? It's none of your business.

I advice you stop doing all this and move on from all these things in life.

Good luck

answered Jan 25, 2017 by Raj Handsome (1,200 points)
0 like 0 dislike
Dear Sr2207,

What your doing is molestation not love. If she was having an affair with someone else it doesn't mean she will sleep with anyone.
Because you know about her secret she is not in a position to complain about your behaviour to her husband don't take advantage of that.

I know you will not like my reply but that's ok for me. The fact is your trying to rape a female. Why don't you understand NO means NO.
answered Jan 27, 2017 by dev0112 (245 points)
0 like 0 dislike

My friend, she doesn't say anything to you when you touch her ass because she thinks you are sleeping. She doesn't wants to embarrass you as you are her devar and you know her secret too.

But taking advantage is not good. Bhabis are like this only. They don't want be rude at all and specially with devars. I can understand your lust for her but she is so good as your SIL so don't make her a ****. She has some limitations because she is married now.

Still if you can't control your lust then you should tell her and maybe she can hook you up with any of her cousin or sister or friend.

Then you can fulfill your lust. Its just the hole you are searching for, then it doesn't matter whose it is.
answered Nov 30, 2017 by Ridersport (200 points)
0 like 0 dislike
She is waiting for your first move. Otherwise despite your touching her body here and there she would not have come to your room to watch tv. Tell her that you like her and want to know her secrets about chatting with her friends.

Turn the discussion towards sexy mode. Take her out for drinks or for recreation. Give her some gifts in appreciation of her company. She will definitely yield to your desire.
answered Jan 15 by zena69 (1,825 points)