Welcome to AskAnjali.com India's No 1 Sexual Health Forum. Ask Anjali and other experts & members questions on Sex, Masturbation, Relationships, Love, Affairs, Penis and much more.
Want to listen to the voice of your HOT Anjali Aunty? Click on the "Audio Answers" menu link and listen to her answer all your sexual questions.

12,845 questions

42,049 answers

32,014 comments

57,738 users

The Ask Anjali Team

Sidebar

Women's Feature: Women with big bum are smarter and healthier says Science

0 votes
709 views
asked Jan 11 in Articles by longhands1 (56,890 points)

Women with big bum are smarter and healthier says Science

I have always suspected it, and it has everything to do with my love for it, and Science just proved it.

 

Bundaism is the worship of big booty. No shit! I kid you not. Google it, and see for yourself. Those guys know what they're doing because having a big booty is healthier than you previously thought.

One more reason for you to consider this religion!

Some people have always claimed that women with big booty are smarter. It turns out that those set of people are right. According to a scientific study that was conducted by University of Oxford, this study analyzed data from over 16,000 women, and they found out the women who were endowed behind are more intelligent and more resistant to chronic illness than women with small booty.

Hey, take it easy on me. I didn’t do the study, little booty is fine, its cute but seems like big booty takes the cake.

 

And there are more health benefits for our big booty warriors, they also have lower cholesterol and glucose level. They also have higher amount of hormone called dinopectina that is anti-inflammatory and anti-diabetic properties, if you put these together, its for good health

Asides being adored by a lot and worshipped by some people, big booty also means your chances of diabetes are low. It cannot get better until it does.

They also have higher levels of Omega 3 fats which means the brain is working well, making them smarter, not forgetting that they also have a lot of adipose tissue found in the ass traps harmful fats, which helps prevent cardiovascular disease.

 

Is there any flip side to having a big bum except you can’t sit comfortably in a crowded place? Or you’re embarrassed in public because everyone is staring.

There is also the pretty normal translation of having a big booty meaning you’re one sexy lady

All hail the big booty.




Please log in or register to answer this question.

2 Answers

+1 vote
Beat pe Booty, Beat pe Booty......

Big booty girls always attract me. I don't know about whether they are more healthy than small booty girls or not. But one thing is for sure, they are a perfect fuckable material. They actually improves their partners health by giving them a topmost orgasm.

Thanks for such sexy bombshells Pics. Mine cock got erected instantly after watching those pics..

Raj
answered Jan 11 by Raj Handsome (590 points)
0 votes
Quite knowledgeable information given on Booty...thanks.
answered Mar 3 by harshad51 (185 points)
...