Please Register and complete your Profile in all Boxes. Age is mandatory.
Welcome to AskAnjali.com India's No 1 Sexual Health Forum. Ask Anjali and other experts & members questions on Sex, Masturbation, Relationships, Love, Affairs, Penis and much more.
Want to listen to the voice of your HOT Anjali Aunty? Click on the "Audio Answers" menu link and listen to her answer all your sexual questions.

15,066 questions

48,859 answers

35,905 comments

65,855 users

The Ask Anjali Team

Sidebar

Do you think I am making progress with my Mom's Sister?

5.1K views
asked Dec 17, 2016 in Questions by Ziya_john (170 points)
edited Dec 19, 2016 by longhands1
I want to Thank all of you who gave me suggestions for my last question. I have tried to follow your suggestions.

I began by spending more time with her. One day i got a chance to be with her for one whole day. Her daughters went for special class. In order to make a move, I cummed inside her panty and kept it on the top of the table and next day while watching TV, I could see her working in the kitchen.

She then took the pile of clothes and when she found the panty with cum she looked at me through the window. Also, she used to rub her pussy and boobs over her dress in front of me. I used to capture her pictures by using mobile phone and I am planning to give her sleeping pills and to fuck her or at least smooch her.

I wanted your suggessions. She is 42 yrs old, big boobed aunty. I want to make it into her pussy. She use to talk everything with me. Her husband is abroad and visits only once every two years. She is sexually not satisfied at all.

How to go further?



Please log in or register to answer this question.

3 Answers

0 like 0 dislike
 
Best answer

You are making a progress but you should not give her a sleeping pill to have fun with her as it is a crime and you can be charged with rape case so do not make any stupid move which can lend you in jail. If she wants to have sex with you willingly then you can have sex with her but you should understand that you have no right to compel her to have sex with you against her wish. Take things slowly with her I am sure you will be soon into her pants. 

answered Dec 19, 2016 by alpesh kapdi (27,390 points)
selected Dec 24, 2016 by Ziya_john
0 like 0 dislike
Hello,

Are you serious? You want to fuck a woman giving her sleeping pills? That's RAPE!! I would strongly suggest you try to have sex with her permission rather than raping her. Win her heart, or make her sexually interested in you and fuck her. That's more appropriate and respectful than raping a woman.

Regards,
Sadiq Khan
answered Dec 19, 2016 by sadiq_khan (1,040 points)
0 like 0 dislike
See bro as u said she rubbed her pussy and boobs in front of u that means she also interested in u for that there is no need for sleeping pill , bravely go ahead towards her and have good fuck
answered Dec 19, 2016 by hm2014 (125 points)