Please Register and complete your Profile in all Boxes. Age is mandatory.
Welcome to AskAnjali.com India's No 1 Sexual Health Forum. Ask Anjali and other experts & members questions on Sex, Masturbation, Relationships, Love, Affairs, Penis and much more.
Want to listen to the voice of your HOT Anjali Aunty? Click on the "Audio Answers" menu link and listen to her answer all your sexual questions.

14,820 questions

47,816 answers

35,455 comments

64,901 users

The Ask Anjali Team

Sidebar

Why can't I ejaculate in my wife's vagina?

2.4K views
asked Dec 12, 2016 in Questions by Rajsharma224514 (170 points)
I am having sex with my wife for last 3 month, but I think I am not ejaculating in her vagina. She gets tired (not sexually  but physically with leg pain) before my sperm comes.

Sometimes, I feel that some liquid is there, but not sure whether it is my sperm or her liquid?  How to know if my sperm gets deposited in her vagina.?

We are looking for pregnancy. How to leave my sperrm in her vagina quickly before she gets tired?

Please help, need urgent advice.



Please log in or register to answer this question.

3 Answers

0 like 0 dislike
 
Best answer
In your profile you have stated that you are new to sex never done it but you want to do it.After this it appears that you got married,may be three months ago.You are doing sex,but not ejaculating in her vagina.Are you following withdrawal process,not depositing semen in her vagina.In this process possibility getting pregnant is least.Use pillow below her buttocks for deeper penetration of your penis.Discharge the semen in inner most region of vagina and keep penis inside as long as possible.Do sex on unsafe days to make her pregnant.Male secretion and female secretion is entirely different in nature.Pain in her legs may be due to defective sex technique adopted by you.
answered Dec 12, 2016 by Motilal (7,420 points)
selected Dec 13, 2016 by Rajsharma224514
commented Dec 13, 2016 by Motilal (7,420 points)
Thanks for selecting my answer Best.
0 like 0 dislike
Are you able to ejaculate out side? , If yes, I think it's nothing serious, this is happening because it new on this act. Keep trying. Otherwise, consult a doctor.
This is common for couple without any sexual experience.
answered Dec 13, 2016 by SamRin (755 points)
0 like 0 dislike

If you are taking too long to come then do one thing, spend a lot of time in foreplay and oral sex. Ask your wife to give you hand job and blowjob till you feel that you are close to come and then penetrate her to shoot your semen inside her vagina. You can masturbate when you are in the act and bring yourself near to ejaculation so she does not need to bear you for a long time to make you come inside her vagina. 

answered Dec 13, 2016 by alpesh kapdi (25,205 points)