Please Register and complete your Profile. Age is mandatory. You will enjoy being on this Site.
Welcome to AskAnjali.com India's No 1 Sexual Health Forum. Ask Anjali and other experts & members questions on Sex, Masturbation, Relationships, Love, Affairs, Penis and much more.
Want to listen to the voice of your HOT Anjali Aunty? Click on the "Audio Answers" menu link and listen to her answer all your sexual questions.

14,704 questions

47,293 answers

35,126 comments

64,518 users

The Ask Anjali Team

Sidebar

How to motivate mother in law for threesome?

7.7K views
asked Nov 20, 2016 in Questions by mohiuddin (315 points)
edited Nov 22, 2016 by longhands1

As I told you earlier about me and my wife's desire to have sex with her mom, you gave me a suggestion and we applied it. My wife talked to her mother about having some lesbian sex. She also mentioned that how much she love and respect her mother. And how much she feels seduction for her mother and wants to lick her mom's asshole. My wife told her mom that I also love her and we can have a threesome.

My mother in law also have  desire for sex. She told my wife that she is craving for sex with me. But as she is a conservative woman, she has  hesitation. Though she has desire for this threesome, she is nervous to step in.

Now, friends, tell me how we can cajole her and take her in for the threesome?

Dear User,

We are happy to welcome your Question on AA, the No. 1 Site for Sexual and Relationship Issue. We hope you will get many Answers. Please have the courtesy to “Thank” and give your comments to the Users who have taken the trouble to Reply.

Also,

1. Please complete your Profile if you have not done so. Go to My Account and update your details. Name is not mandatory, but age is compulsory.

 2. Before you ask a new Question, please choose Best Answer for your earlier Question. Wait for 3-4 Answers before you select the Best Answer. If you do not do this, we will not approve your new Question.

3. Once a Question is approved, do not edit it again. If you want some changes, send me a PM (Personal Message).   

4. Do not reply to Old Posts, which are more than 6 months old. It is a waste of time.

5. Finally, do take the trouble to give Answers to questions asked by others. Your solution could shower you with the User's Blessings.

Moderator




Please log in or register to answer this question.

6 Answers

1 like 0 dislike
 
Best answer
Accompany her to places like movies, restaurants or stroll in the morning/evening. Spend some time with her all in the name of you being her son in law. Build some rapport with her, gift some dresses that she likes to wear, talk to her with purpose, with long intentful gazes.

    Remember, her inhibitions and shyness is sort of a defence shield and you have to find a small crack to break it forever. It might take some time like 1-2 months but its worth waiting. Afterall, food tastes much better when you're hungry, isn't it ??
answered Nov 21, 2016 by gr8gaur (1,975 points)
selected Nov 22, 2016 by mohiuddin
commented Nov 21, 2016 by mohiuddin (315 points)
actually the relation between us is very close. we often go to movies and visit places. both of us are early risers and we go jogging together. shopping is a common thing. she loves me, and also wants to take the relation further more. but just hesitating because of old moral values
commented Nov 21, 2016 by gr8gaur (1,975 points)
Uff... Tumhare ye usool tumhare ye adarsh ! Try to learn some seduction techniques, specially the one that works for women in their 40s. Don't be desperate but don't get tired too, be relentless. Now when you're certain that she's game and the only hurdle is moral/social values, you should give it all. There is a saying in Hindi which goes like 'haath ko aaya par muh na laga', I hate that situation. Get some help from internet man, Jiska koi nahi uska google hota hai'.
commented Nov 21, 2016 by mohiuddin (315 points)
I am not bothering the morals, but she is. and you know how these women of subcontinent are. "jism mein vukh hai par bolte nehi'. and Now after your comments, I rely more on you than google. please, give some ideas
commented Nov 21, 2016 by gr8gaur (1,975 points)
That dialogue was meant for your MIL. Even I have hots for women in their late 30s and early 40s. My two girlfriends till date were couple of years elder to me but I'm no expert to give you advice about wooing an older woman. I failed to do so when I was 19, attracted to a 30 odd neighbor.
     Look mate, seriously... ask for some advice on forums like these, search the internet but the only advice from my side is keep trying. Her likes and dislikes might give you some clue. Extract some info from your wife and flirt heavily with your MIL. You'll get success if you're patient and keep exploring new tricks.
commented Nov 22, 2016 by mohiuddin (315 points)
Thanks a lot, mate
commented Nov 23, 2016 by ramanravi (185 points)
try to give some force - compel her- if in the habit of using wine or whisky use it
make her to see some xxx films - in crowed place touch her deeply personally in front of your wife also - do not feel shy and hesitation from your side and ask your wife also to proceed in the same way to an extent

do play well - you both wife & hubby in front of her
1 like 0 dislike

Ask your wife to keep persuading her for a threesome and since she also wants sex I am sure she will surrender herself in a few days so wait and give her enough time to be ready for threesome. You should not get into actions until your wife makes her ready otherwise, you would lose the opportunity to have threesome with your MIL and your wife. Your wife is in a position to make her ready but it may require some time so do not be in a hurry to bang both the women. 

answered Nov 21, 2016 by alpesh kapdi (24,335 points)
commented Nov 21, 2016 by mohiuddin (315 points)
thank you so much. we are working on it
0 like 0 dislike
You already received many answers, I liked the 1st answer, just to add to this, plan with u r wife to have some sexual activities so that u r MIL could see. Start with basic hugging/kissing and slowly exposing more, make sure she should not know that it's u r plan. Do it slowly. I guess this might turn her on.
answered Nov 21, 2016 by SamRin (755 points)
reshown Nov 22, 2016 by longhands1
commented Nov 22, 2016 by mohiuddin (315 points)
That's a good plan. We'll do it. Thank you
0 like 0 dislike

Mohiuddin,

I have read both your question. You do have a fertile mind and some vivid fantasies. Much as you wish to have sex with your mom-in-law, the possibility appears remote. She is not a widow and have you thought of the repercussions with her husband in the background. How doo you know that he is not sexually fit? Did he tell you that or did she or your wife? Stop imagining things.

It is nice to imagine such things, but to put them into practice is difficult. You are trying to use your wife to fuck your mother in law. The chances that she has lesbian tendencies are really remote and if you suddenly think that she is going to ask her mother to allow you to fuck her, you need to think again.

Since you are so keen to bed your mom-in-law, why don’t you devise your own strategy, without involving your wife in this sordid saga. Of course it does not hurt to fantasize, so you can do it to your heart’s content. 

answered Nov 22, 2016 by longhands1 (80,850 points)
commented Nov 22, 2016 by mohiuddin (315 points)
You said that you have read both of my questions. and I believe you did that, but not attentively. Firstly, you missed a para where I mentioned that my wife is keen to have lesbian sex with my mother in law, her mother. I never expressed my feeling till she told me her.

Next, i want to clarify that her husband is not sexually fit and she shared with my wife. And after telling her our wish of having her bed along with two of us, she is hesitating just for old moral values. otherwise, she wants it too.

Thank you
commented Nov 22, 2016 by longhands1 (80,850 points)

mohiuddin,

I have not missed a thing. It is surprising that your wife suddenly wants to have a lesbian relationship, that too with her mother, after she got married. 

If as you presume all are willing, then what is holding you back from realizing your dreams. Your stress on moral values is just a front. If you had any you would not think of all this fantasy. If it is about breaking down her moral values, you have to take the initiative.

I would rather suggest that you concentrate on your relationship with your wife in stead of looking for incestuous relationships.

commented Nov 22, 2016 by mohiuddin (315 points)
thank you so much
0 like 0 dislike
There will be no problem in getting mother-in-law for threesome.Be bolder.Kiss and embrace,and suck her breasts....give your erected penis in her hand or mouth....start slow pumping.I hope she will agree,otherwise your wife will convince her.
answered Apr 30, 2017 by Motilal (7,130 points)
0 like 0 dislike
Just tell your wife to keep talking about it like everyday.And start touching her an ask your wife to do so. And show her xxx films and make  her feel like she wants sex and your job is done.
answered Jun 21, 2017 by BITCH FUCKER (115 points)
...