Please Register and complete your Profile in all Boxes. Age is mandatory.
Welcome to AskAnjali.com India's No 1 Sexual Health Forum. Ask Anjali and other experts & members questions on Sex, Masturbation, Relationships, Love, Affairs, Penis and much more.
Want to listen to the voice of your HOT Anjali Aunty? Click on the "Audio Answers" menu link and listen to her answer all your sexual questions.

14,995 questions

48,505 answers

35,740 comments

65,514 users

The Ask Anjali Team

Sidebar

Do Females like dirty Sex?

1.7K views
asked Nov 1, 2016 in Questions by Bad 1 (155 points)
I wanted to know if females also like dirtty sex. By dirty sex, I mean like sloppy wet sport kiss, swapping of spit between partners, ass licking, ass to mouth sex etc.

I love dirty wildness but not like a slave.



Please log in or register to answer this question.

5 Answers

0 like 0 dislike
 
Best answer
Perhaps this word is something not the right one when it comes to sex because what one is dirty for someone is pleasure for other. Even i like kinky sex and most of friends love it too so it's all about getting pleasure in new ways to get that spice and passion in life again and again.
answered Nov 2, 2016 by shikha.explore (500 points)
selected Nov 3, 2016 by Bad 1
0 like 0 dislike

Females do like all kinds of sex be it dirty or whatever but that does not mean that everyone is same. It depends on the woman as it is matter of personal preferences. I have been with many women and my experienced says each girl is different from another one so you cannot generalize anything. My wife does not like dirty sex and dirty talk during sex but when I was with my girlfriend we did everything. You should hope that you would get your partner who is on the same page of you as far as sex is concerned. 

answered Nov 2, 2016 by alpesh kapdi (26,020 points)
0 like 0 dislike
Most of the women do not like dirty sex.Few women prefer spanking,front and back door sex,suck penis after sexual intercourse,swallow semen,talk dirty and abuse.Some prefer anal sex and swapping of partners.Everything depends upon the individual women.I came across one such women,who used say take me fully....I am yours.
answered Nov 2, 2016 by Motilal (7,755 points)
reshown Nov 2, 2016 by longhands1
0 like 0 dislike
Yes women do like dirty sex, though the definition of dirty sex for every person is different. Like in my case I do not have a healthy sex life with my wife but when she was pregnant he hormonal changes led her to involve in some hard and dirty sex.
For eg, in usual cases when she gives a smooch it's just a normal regular one but when she was pregnant she used exchange saliva juice a lot which in usual days she hates. Then she always hated anal but in pregnancy she wanted one. She hates blowjob but in pregnancy she even swallowed my cum.
In simple words it depends on every female what is her limit..how excited she is, what is running in her mind about sex?
If a woman is like go with the flow she can reach Upto any dirty level but if a woman tries to control her mind then she starts to make clear difference in dirty sex and in regular normal sex.
answered Nov 2, 2016 by vermaricky24 (375 points)
0 like 0 dislike
What you are talking about in your post is not what I would consider to be dirty sex. What is so dirty about kissing?

When it comes to kissing, anything more than a gentle check peck on the cheek is going to involve an exchange of bodily fluids. When you kiss somebody on the lips, there will be an exchange of saliva, which might be minimal, or if the kiss is openmouthed, with an exchange of tongues, the exchange may involve a considerable amount of saliva. Although people get offended if somebody spits on them, saliva is actually quite a healthy substance, and has considerable anti septic properties, as any mum can tell you, when she spits on a handkerchief to clean the scraped knee of her child when it falls over and grazes itself. Spitting itself is seen as practice which is meant to insult, but the actual content that is spat upon somebody is totally harmless, unless the person has some serious infection.

Kissing your partners anus, or licking it could be considered a dirty practice, but it could equally be considered to be showing a really intimate act of love to your partner.

There are all kinds of sexual acts which some people may consider dirty, while others may just consider them to be kinky and erotic. Watersports and scat are definitely two activities which some people consider to be not only dirty, and downright disgusting. But really this is subjective. What one person likes, another person finds distasteful, and as far as I'm concerned, if people enjoy doing something, as long as they're not trying to force it on their partners, and the partners are in wholehearted agreement to whatever is taking place, then I would not consider it to be dirty. Kinky, yes, but not dirty.

For me, the only thing that is really dirty is doing something by force. And that really should be prosecuted to the fullest extent that the law allows. A person who commits sexual assault has no place amongst the rest of us, and should be locked away for as long as possible. No ifs, buts, or maybe's. Not the person away, and make sure that their treatment is as harsh as possible.

So, even if something could be considered dirty, it doesn't mean to say that it's wrong. It is all a matter of what people enjoy doing, and if they are having fun, with someone who is also having fun, then I say go ahead and enjoy it.

Salma
answered Nov 2, 2016 by sexysalma (14,995 points)
commented Nov 3, 2016 by usha (110 points)
yes you were right salma