Please Register and complete your Profile. Age is mandatory. You will enjoy being on this Site.
Welcome to AskAnjali.com India's No 1 Sexual Health Forum. Ask Anjali and other experts & members questions on Sex, Masturbation, Relationships, Love, Affairs, Penis and much more.
Want to listen to the voice of your HOT Anjali Aunty? Click on the "Audio Answers" menu link and listen to her answer all your sexual questions.

14,636 questions

46,977 answers

34,989 comments

64,198 users

The Ask Anjali Team

Sidebar

How to get rid these kinky fantasies?

1.8K views
asked Sep 24, 2016 in Questions by kinkyguy007 (540 points)
edited Sep 24, 2016 by prashant69
Hi all i am  addicted to some of kinky fantasies like.. Smelling and licking of asshole, armpits, licking face i imagine all these while masturbating still i have not had sex but i like all these stuffs, wheather these are normal? Any problem in future? If so how to get rid these... Kindly suggest me



Please log in or register to answer this question.

3 Answers

0 like 0 dislike
 
Best answer

Dear K,

The smell of a woman’s asshole is something that drives me crazy and waking up to it is truly thrilling. A woman must understand that to some men it is the most exciting smell in the world to be allowed to smell it and lick her asshole clean is simply magnificent. i must admit that when im licking and smelling my girlfriends asshole the thought of worshipping her asshole in even more intimate ways comes to my mind and gets me so incredibly aroused.

Unfortunately, most women are very insecure about how they smell, which is why most women are turned off by boyfriends/husbands worshipping her ass. If more women knew how much the partner love doing that, I am sure more women would enjoy that aspect of it.

I believe that Female assholes have a strong smell, partly because they are not taken good care of : Most Ladies wipe their asses from FRONT TO BACK, in order not to smear feces into their delicate pussies. Unfortunately, this is the less efficient way to wipe a spoilt asshole, hence a larger amount of "remnants" are smeared all along the ass crack.

This being said, most men, i believe, still ADORE the smell of a Female asshole, no matter what it is made of, but, as most things regarding sex, it all happens in the brain! Not in the nose!

As for women not being comfortable with a man loving the smell of there ass well to be honest until met partner. I never had anyone worship anything about me. I think most woman are just very self conscious with the way society is we have to be. I know from experience that most men want the model barbie doll type so big women really have to struggle  .

answered Sep 24, 2016 by bubu_002 (2,760 points)
selected Sep 30, 2016 by kinkyguy007
0 like 0 dislike
There is nothing wrong in these. I love doing it too on my ex girlfriend.
answered Sep 24, 2016 by PTP (525 points)
0 like 0 dislike

Nothing is wrong or abnormal in sex and lovemaking. People are fixing their rules for their desire. One attempt may be good for someone and bad for another. People are doing this thing to substitute their desire for sex or fantasies. As you are residing in a surrounding which have their fixed agenda and conducts so if you violate them then you are wrong. If you are doing secretly then nothing matters. 

answered Sep 25, 2016 by SamRin (755 points)