Please Register and complete your Profile in all Boxes. Age is mandatory.
Welcome to AskAnjali.com India's No 1 Sexual Health Forum. Ask Anjali and other experts & members questions on Sex, Masturbation, Relationships, Love, Affairs, Penis and much more.
Want to listen to the voice of your HOT Anjali Aunty? Click on the "Audio Answers" menu link and listen to her answer all your sexual questions.

14,820 questions

47,816 answers

35,455 comments

64,900 users

The Ask Anjali Team

Sidebar

What all should I consider while fucking a virgin girl?

2.5K views
asked Aug 9, 2016 in Questions by jprhottie (245 points)
edited Aug 9, 2016 by longhands1

Hi Anjali,

I am going to fuck a virgin girl who is around 18 years old, and she is petite. Please tell me what precaution I should take. How much she will bleed when her hymen will be ruptured. Usually how much time they will bleed when the hymen is broken. Here I must tell you  that my wife did not bleed at all during our first night or even later on, but I will ask about it some other time. As I am planning to fuck her in a hotel, should I take a small towel or a big one to place it beneath her vagina so that it can absorb the blood.

Please recommend some vaginal lubricating cream which should have antiseptic properties also. Since I want to fuck her at least twice or thrice depending upon her condition, please recommend some painkiller also so that she can take after our first fuck session and get ready for the second session.

I have already fondled her boobs and done wet kissing and tongue sucking with her many times and she co-operates a lot and also enjoys it that is why I do not want to hurt her during her first experience rather I want it to make it a memorable one to her. As I have told her that she is very lean and thin but her boobs have become big whereas I have a good built and weigh around 75 kgs. Please tell me what position will be good for the first intercourse. Instead of missionary style should I do in sitting position? I mean, should I  sit on the bed and allow her to sit in my lap and then penetrate my dick into her vagina by forcing her slowly to slide down on my dick.

Also please recommend some good contraceptive pill as I am planning to fuck her without condom.

jprhottie.

Dear User,

We are happy to welcome your Question on AA, the No. 1 Site for Sexual and Relationship Issue. We hope you will get many Answers. Please have the courtesy to “Thank” and give your comments to the Users who have taken the trouble to Reply.

Also,

1. Please complete your Profile if you have not done so. Go to My Account and update your details. Name is not mandatory, but age is compulsory.

 2. Before you ask a new Question, please choose Best Answer for your earlier Question. Wait for 3-4 Answers before you select the Best Answer. If you do not do this, we will not approve your new Question.

3. Once a Question is approved, do not edit it again. If you want some changes, send me a PM (Personal Message).   

4. Do not reply to Old Posts, which are more than 6 months old. It is a waste of time.

5. Finally, do take the trouble to give Answers to questions asked by others. Your solution could shower you with the User's Blessings.




Please log in or register to answer this question.

2 Answers

0 like 0 dislike
 
Best answer

Dear  J,

Your question mostly confined on bleeding by a teen girl while fucking first time. Actually this may not be happen every girl. If you use lubrication and condom then she me get pain but tolerable. The physiology of vagina is quite different from the normal thinking. You are anxious like you are cutting her with a sharp knife.  

You did not explain about your age, whether you have any sex experience, married or not, in case of married whether you have affairs or not. One of the member (Motilal) replied that you are in the age category above 40.

Please tell whether the teen ager is your lover or ?

answered Aug 13, 2016 by bubu_002 (2,760 points)
selected Aug 30, 2016 by jprhottie
0 like 0 dislike
I have gone through your profile. Your present age is 45 or 48, you are married and might have become father of children. I suggest you to refrain from fucking an 18 year old girl. It is better to choose an elderly women.18 year girl may bleed or may not bleed.If she bleeds, bleeding will not be too much.

No medication is necessary for fucking a girl. Use condom. Have you forgotten your experience with your wife or any other women. Any adult girl or women is capable of receiving male penis. She may feel some pain.

Your wife didn't bleed on first night, never get concerned about that. My wife also didn't bleed on first night. I never suspected her. Never raise this issue of not bleeding on first night with your wife now.
answered Aug 10, 2016 by Motilal (7,420 points)