Please Register and complete your Profile. Age is mandatory. You will enjoy being on this Site.
Welcome to AskAnjali.com India's No 1 Sexual Health Forum. Ask Anjali and other experts & members questions on Sex, Masturbation, Relationships, Love, Affairs, Penis and much more.
Want to listen to the voice of your HOT Anjali Aunty? Click on the "Audio Answers" menu link and listen to her answer all your sexual questions.

14,361 questions

46,059 answers

34,443 comments

63,892 users

The Ask Anjali Team

Sidebar

How to play with my own breasts?

2.1K views
asked Jul 23, 2016 in Questions by priyajo (145 points)
edited Jul 24, 2016 by longhands1

Hi,

I recently came to know that we can play with our own breasts. Can any one tell me how to play with them for enjoyment? All my friends play but I feel shy to ask them what they do.

Dear User,

We are happy to welcome your Question on AA, the No. 1 Site for Sexual and Relationship Issue. We hope you will get many Answers. Please have the courtesy to “Thank” and give your comments to the Users who have taken the trouble to Reply.

Also,

1. Please complete your Profile if you have not done so. Go to My Account and update your details. Name is not mandatory, but age is compulsory.

 2. Before you ask a new Question, please choose Best Answer for your earlier Question. Wait for 3-4 Answers before you select the Best Answer. If you do not do this, we will not approve your new Question.

3. Once a Question is approved, do not edit it again. If you want some changes, send me a PM (Personal Message).   

4. Do not reply to Old Posts, which are more than 6 months old. It is a waste of time.

5. Finally, do take the trouble to give Answers to questions asked by others. Your solution could shower you with the User's Blessings.




Please log in or register to answer this question.

4 Answers

1 like 0 dislike
 
Best answer
Hi priya , you didn't write about yourself , like your age, your marital status, your sex life and your boobs size , so I'm giving your a general answer what I had a experienced from my sex life and my sex partners experiences.

You can please yourself by number of ways by playing with your boobs. You can press them over your clothes with your biseps or hands slowly when ever you see a sexy guy whom you like. When you are alone at your home or while bathing etc you can imagine the guys you like are playing with your boobs and in the same way you can press them over your bra or nude , you can shake them , you can jump them with your hands and stretch them with your hands you can also watch porn and play with your boobs in same way, you can see nude guys with long dick and imagine  like they are rubbing their dick between your boobs and you are giving them boob job, you can stretch your tits and rub them with each other till they get erected. If you have big boobs which can come to your mouth you can suck them yourself you can lick your tits and imagine like some sexy guy is doing this to you.

You can put some salaiva in your hands and rub your boobs and imagine like your favourite actor or guy you like is playing with your boobs , he is sucking your boobs and rubbing his tongue over your boobs , he is rubbing round and round his tongue and sucking pressing your boobs with stretching your boobs with teeth.

You can learn more by watching porn , boobs are enough to get orgasm you can enjoy that , you can also get fully nude and enjoy both your pussy and boobs by playing with both , their are also some strangers chat site you can go to them and chat dirty with strangers to get simulated your boobs and pussy , you can do lot more other stuffs like if you have a kid in your near by you can ask him to suck your boobs or if you have a pet like cat or *** your and put cream on your boobs and allow them to lick you this also give you pleasure , you can ask if you have any other doubts.

Bye tc
Love jhon
answered Jul 24, 2016 by Jhonsm (1,200 points)
selected Jul 27, 2016 by priyajo
0 like 0 dislike
Dear P,

Your word reflects that you are alone but you have not disclosed whether you are married or not and age etc. This is the primary information that decides the level of thinking of a person. Its natural that you want to play with your breast. There are number of ways you by which you can full fill your desire. They are :

1. Try to understand what your body wants from you, whether it needs soft or hard way to stimulate. In early age girls breasts are very sensitive and become excited by touch but as time passes it lost its sensitivity. There are women who restricts their partner to rub hard their breasts.

2. Feel your breast like your vagina. Sometimes it need squeezed sometimes it need stretch. Do as per the mood.
3. Your boobs are the first thing men look at. If you wear dresses that explorer your cleavage will give chance to other male to see. When their looking sexily then it will force your mind to stimulate.
4. Go through a masturbation movie and you should feel that you are the actress there and feel sexy hot and dashing and touch your nipple. This will erect your nipple.
5. Play with your boobs will helps you and your lover feel closer. There are endless ways to play. Tease them, lick them, squeeze them, stroke them, suck them, jiggle them, slap them, nipple clamp them, and anything else you can think of (so long as it’s safe and consensual).
6. By watching porn you can also play. Try to Feel a guy who is in your apart from your husband/boyfriend and assume that he is slapping, stroking your breast and it become erect. Simultaneously you may lick your vagina that will add enjoyment to your sexual desire.

Have you initiated the process of play or not? If you are on the process please tell us what are you doing.
answered Jul 24, 2016 by bubu_002 (2,735 points)
0 like 0 dislike

priya,

I had posted a Feature sometime age, covering Female Masturbation in detail. You must read all the Articles on our Site, and you will find so much of information that you will require many days to read all the Questions and Topics here. I am giving you the Links to that Article to make it easier for you.

Since you have posted your question, I am presuming that you have access to the Internet. You will get many Sites that will automatically excite you (even the pictures posted with our questions, will do that). If you do not like to see Porn, then you can read Sex Stories (if interested, send me a PM for the Sites). 

You must complete your Profile so that we can judge your level of knowlege in sex.

 Here are the Links:

http://www.askanjali.com/125805/womens-feature-female-masturbation-techniques-part-i

http://www.askanjali.com/125839/womens-feature-female-masturbation-techniques-part-ii

http://www.askanjali.com/125868/womens-feature-female-masturbation-techniques-part-iii

 

answered Jul 24, 2016 by longhands1 (77,100 points)
edited Jul 24, 2016 by longhands1
1 like 0 dislike
Please stand before a mirror in bathroom with bare breasts.Look and admire your breasts.Hold breasts with both hands and lift them upwards.Press,Fondle and Squeeze them.Nipple will get erected after sometime due to pinching and manipulation with fingers.If possible try to lick your own nipples.You will get enormous pleasure.
answered Jul 25, 2016 by Motilal (6,495 points)
commented Jul 27, 2016 by priyajo (145 points)
ok,
my age is 18 and have size of 34c, thanks for ans
does regular playing with boobs increase their sizes.
commented Jul 31, 2016 by longhands1 (77,100 points)

priyajo,

Please complete your Profile and then only ask new question. We will not approve new question till you complete Profile.

 

commented Aug 3, 2016 by Noni (1,360 points)
some studies says 'YES'. Massaging boobs daily for few mins can increase the size but to a limited size. if done in a right way.