Please Register and complete your Profile in all Boxes. Age is mandatory.
Welcome to AskAnjali.com India's No 1 Sexual Health Forum. Ask Anjali and other experts & members questions on Sex, Masturbation, Relationships, Love, Affairs, Penis and much more.
Want to listen to the voice of your HOT Anjali Aunty? Click on the "Audio Answers" menu link and listen to her answer all your sexual questions.

15,069 questions

48,879 answers

35,915 comments

65,895 users

The Ask Anjali Team

Sidebar

Non penetrative sex with my Maid and her daughter. Would it be possible?

4.6K views
asked May 31, 2016 in Questions by mamilover (150 points)
Hi,

In my previous question, I mentioned about my servant Sudha. I somehow got close to her but not had any sex. Though she used to call me as brother, we used to chat erotically and share sex jokes and stories. Sometimes, I tickle her on her underarms. While doing this, I casually touch her breast. She will not resist it or complaint, just laughs.

On some occasions, I will comment on her sexually. She will not take it seriously and just gives a naughty smile. These things happen without her mom's knowledge. During one such conversation, I told her that your mom is having two big melons.  (I indicated her mom's breast). I want to taste it. She immediately laughed with some embarrassment and replied that her mom will ask for a banana.

Her language excited me a lot. I immediately said, I was ready to give and asked her what about four melons for a banana, by glancing at her breast. She gave me a smile with a naughty expression and moved. On the same night after finishing dinner, she said to her mom that I want four melons for a banana, Her mom had no idea what she was talking about.

Immediately, I took a banana, peeled it and kept it on her mom's mouth, and made it half, and gave the remaining to Sudha. She laughed and told her mom that now we have to give melons to him. Her mom innocently replied, I will have to buy it from the market. After that I have been fantasizing that, I am having sex with both of them at the same time.

From the next day onward, I used to talk with Sudha erotically involving her mom. She will become more embarrassed, but will give a naughty smile. Till now i didn't ask for any sex favour from her or her mom. But I want to start. Not penetrative sex, just simple hand job and oral job, etc with them together. I dont even want them to remove their clothes, just want to engage with them sexual chats like sharing sex jokes and stories, non-penetrative sex.

How to make this happen. Has anyone tried mom daughter combo. One more info about them. They are not money oriented or expecting any monetary benefits, they want to live a simple and happy life.



Please log in or register to answer this question.

4 Answers

0 like 0 dislike
 
Best answer
I think the daughter may be charmed into sex, but not her mother. For one, you have not written anything about her. Or your advances towards the mother. So, its difficult to reach a conclusion. Secondly, as per your narrative, the daughter seems to be put off when you bring in the mother in your conversation with her. Her embarrassment on discussing her mother could mean she is not confident that the mother will approve. Start on the daughter, and once she is comfortable with you, you could try your seducing skills on the mother. You cannot have them both just like that off the bat. Each of them needs to know that the other is also ready and in the mood. They should each have their moments with you first before joining in a threesome.
answered May 31, 2016 by oxheart707 (510 points)
selected Jun 1, 2016 by mamilover
0 like 0 dislike
mamilover
you re imagination is wonderful but unfortunately you picked the wrong site
you need to visit indian sex stories web site and post this there but make sure you add some more details and also more erotic scenes
also why non penetrative sex just have penetrative sex not like impregnating someone in your imagination is gonna make real babies
and there after please send me the link ill proofread it for you and give you my reviews

good luck on your journey to becoming a world famous erotic story writer
wishes
betaraj
answered May 31, 2016 by Betaraj (140 points)
0 like 0 dislike
You can do masturbation,kiss,hug,embrace,sucking breast,talk erotic,see blue film, do oral sex with them.If you or they get aroused never forget to take suitable protection.
answered May 31, 2016 by Motilal (8,070 points)
0 like 0 dislike

Grow up man and start living in practical world, as it is not possible in any circumstances. Your maid’s daughter speaking with you because she is comfortable and I do not think that she is taking it seriously.

It might be possible that she thinks that you are joking about the stuffs. When it comes to her mom’s knowledge, it must be difficult time for you to face so be careful and stop taking advantage of her daughter.

Moreover, you have so many specific requirements from them like you do not want penetrative sex, just want hand job and oral sex with cloths on, sex chat and dirty talking, it seem like you are demanding things from robot. They are your maids not your slave who has to act as you wish. Moreover, you mentioned that they are not money oriented people and want happy life, which made it your task impossible. 

answered Jun 1, 2016 by alpesh kapdi (27,435 points)