Please Register and complete your Profile. Age is mandatory. You will enjoy being on this Site.
Welcome to AskAnjali.com India's No 1 Sexual Health Forum. Ask Anjali and other experts & members questions on Sex, Masturbation, Relationships, Love, Affairs, Penis and much more.
Want to listen to the voice of your HOT Anjali Aunty? Click on the "Audio Answers" menu link and listen to her answer all your sexual questions.

13,710 questions

44,241 answers

33,298 comments

63,044 users

The Ask Anjali Team

Sidebar

How can i persuade aunt to get intimate with me again?

8.0K views
asked May 28, 2016 in Questions by akshay_mumbai24 (175 points)
edited May 29, 2016 by prashant69
I am  23 and my  aunt is 36 37 years old...
 I wanted  to get  Intimate with my aunt  so  I  came  across  this site  & I read many questions  about  how ti seduce  a woman   for sex  etcetc
And  finally I  have had  intimate moment with my aunt,   At  first time  she  allowed me to suck her boobs  and allopwed me to press    them I even  pressed her ass..
At  the second time she said it will be the   last time   amd after this   nothing gonna happen  between us  as this is  wrong  I agreed      and  I sucked  her boobs  I was over her   she even  held  my  dick  and gavr me nice  handjob......
..
Later  that day I  convinced her that lets do one more time    she  gave me  handjob again this time  n promised  coming  to my  room  at night  and will become    topless ...
But she didn't come  thereafter   its beem  many days  I didn't ask her nor  tried  to   have intimate  contact with her ... Everything was normal   I want to have   blowjob  from  her   So  after  last   intimate moment  which took place about  8 9 days  back...  I  again approached  her  for   all this  for one more time  but she  said no I even held her  from back but  she  resisted n said  a firm  no   she wasn't   angry   but  just  said no     (she was bit smiling  n  just  reluctant )      plzz tell how can I  approach her again?



Please log in or register to answer this question.

5 Answers

1 like 0 dislike
 
Best answer
Dear A,

You have enough knowledge how to explore the milfs. You are in right direction and nothing to be worry. Your message is being note by your aunt and she will definitely invite you to complete the session. Many more sessions will follow after that.

She is denying now means she is inviting for next. She is mature and it is well know the safe and secure places for sex and other intimate moments. If this things going on smoothly then there is no problem else it would create chaos. There is no need to think about ethics as both agreed to complete a tax combine or mutual consent.

You have to show your love, affection and caring for her. Dont forget to give her some gift that would ease the process and bring both into a bed. You didnt mention about her husband and family. Mostly the widows those are in young age they want caring and love. If you feel their emotion then they can give better sexual pleasure than a girl. They have high rate of desire as well as thirsty.

Please clarify.
answered May 30, 2016 by bubu_002 (2,730 points)
selected May 31, 2016 by akshay_mumbai24
commented Jun 15, 2016 by ana (250 points)
"She is denying now means she is inviting for next". you should be shamed to think on this way. honey, a "no" means "no". Its that not clear to you? Probably you are the kind of person who thinks women enjoy being touched in public buses or stuff like that. Disgusting
commented Jun 22, 2016 by bubu_002 (2,730 points)
Dear Friend you shouldn't take it personally. I think you didn't gone through the question. Whenever a women is giving some pleasure that excites the recipient for further pleasure and its natural. By pointout someone wrong can't be justified as right.
1 like 0 dislike

Akshay, You already have succeded in seducing her to the extent that she have let you suck her boobs, grope her body & even gave handjob couple of times. Stll understandablly you want more. But the situation is  catch 22 .She obviously being married will always think of her reputation  first.  

      All you can do now is to start ignoring her . Do not acknowledge her presence even. No eye contact. Show aloofness . Let her wonder what has happened to you . Also while she is present you can pretend to be talking with some giel intimately But do not go overboard. Stay within limits and let her curiousity build .

        She will take initiative, And next time you get intimate do not forget to tell her how much you missed her, love her & praise her beauty n body. Remember only you would be responsible for the consequences of your actions. 

answered May 29, 2016 by prashant69 (6,925 points)
0 like 0 dislike
Akshay your have done your Job by seducing her she has given you a chance suck her boobs and your have blow job here
Don't be in hurry she want to tease you by not allowing  you closer to her she know you are desperate of her but you should be like ignoring her she will think you are not interested in her she will return towards you
Once she comes back don't waste single minute to taste here body
she is ready for but she want sone entertainment such as teasing you
Good luck
answered May 29, 2016 by Rajan07 (690 points)
0 like 0 dislike
There will be no problem,When she allowed you to suck her boobs and she hold your penis and gave you handjob.Half of the the battle is already won.Wait for the opportune moment,she will do the needful.
answered May 29, 2016 by Motilal (5,530 points)
0 like 0 dislike
Akshyay you have already seduced your aunt,otherwise you can't press her buttocks,boobs and suck the boobs.What should be done next...you know this.Take her hand and ask her to press your stiff penis.She already took your penis in hand and gave you handjob.Only thing remains,you have not yet entered your cock in her vagina.
answered May 29, 2016 by Motilal (5,530 points)
commented May 29, 2016 by akshay_mumbai24 (175 points)
I dnt   wanna   fuck  as I dnt wanna  take thr risk   n  also I just  wanna enjoy   intimate moment with her   as much as I can. .
commented May 29, 2016 by Motilal (5,530 points)
You may use Condom for safety.
commented May 29, 2016 by akshay_mumbai24 (175 points)
Yes may be I  future     right now  as  everybody is  around      so we Indulge  in  this  wen no one of our  family members are around us  ...
commented Jan 11 by Coolcracker420 (310 points)
You are almost there.She was teasing you.Let her enjoy for sometime.Show her Ur Love and affection. Make sure that she understands that you will be always there for her. If you make sure of above, I am sure she automatically open her beautiful legs for you.