Please Register and complete your Profile. Age is mandatory. You will enjoy being on this Site.
Welcome to AskAnjali.com India's No 1 Sexual Health Forum. Ask Anjali and other experts & members questions on Sex, Masturbation, Relationships, Love, Affairs, Penis and much more.
Want to listen to the voice of your HOT Anjali Aunty? Click on the "Audio Answers" menu link and listen to her answer all your sexual questions.

14,064 questions

45,136 answers

33,852 comments

63,518 users

The Ask Anjali Team

Sidebar

Do females cum like men do?

1.5K views
asked Apr 3, 2016 in Questions by Siddhu97 (280 points)
edited Apr 4, 2016 by longhands1

Dear aunty,

I am Siddhu, 19 years of age from South India. While I was licking my partner's pussy vigorously, she shook her body slightly and something like water came out of her pussy.

Was that her cum? Do females also cum like men do?

Dear User,

We are happy to welcome your Question on AA, the No. 1 Site for Sexual and Relationship Issue. We hope you will get many Answers. Please have the courtesy to “Thank” and give your comments to the Users who have taken the trouble to Reply.

Also,

1. Please complete your Profile if you have not done so. Go to My Account and update your details. Name is not mandatory, but age is compulsory.

 2. Before you ask a new Question, please choose Best Answer for your earlier Question. Wait for 3-4 Answers before you select the Best Answer. If you do not do this, we will not approve your new Question.

3. Once a Question is approved, do not edit it again. If you want some changes, send me a PM (Personal Message).   

4. Do not reply to Old Posts, which are more than 6 months old. It is a waste of time.

5. Finally, do take the trouble to give Answers to questions asked by others. Your solution could shower you with the User's Blessings.

 

Moderator




Please log in or register to answer this question.

2 Answers

2 like 0 dislike
 
Best answer
dear siddhu,

yes, we women also cum, but we don't cum similar to your sticky semen. while having sex, before or during orgasm fluid from para urethral ducts (these are present around the urethra) coming out. this is called squirting or gushing. this works as a lubricant in vagina while you penetrating. most of the liquid we cum is urine.
i hope this will help you.



thank you
Your Loving Anusha.
answered Apr 3, 2016 by anusha143talvar (1,600 points)
selected Apr 4, 2016 by Siddhu97
1 like 0 dislike
Dear Siddhu
You can get this answer from many past question ask on ask anjali. So please i request you to first check previous question on AA and then post question. In short yes woman do like men do.
answered Apr 3, 2016 by Ankit cool (960 points)