Please Register and complete your Profile in all Boxes. Age is mandatory.
Welcome to AskAnjali.com India's No 1 Sexual Health Forum. Ask Anjali and other experts & members questions on Sex, Masturbation, Relationships, Love, Affairs, Penis and much more.
Want to listen to the voice of your HOT Anjali Aunty? Click on the "Audio Answers" menu link and listen to her answer all your sexual questions.

14,995 questions

48,505 answers

35,740 comments

65,514 users

The Ask Anjali Team

Sidebar

How to seduce my dream aunt who is also my neighbour?

4.2K views
asked Mar 22, 2016 in Questions by Syed Ghouse (125 points)
edited Mar 23, 2016 by longhands1

Hi guys,

I am Syed Ghouse. I am fit and fine. My height is 5.7, an light brown in colour and attractive.

There is an aunt who is our Tenant. She lives on the second floor of my home. She  usually comes to my home to speak to my mom and to me. When she speaks to me she also makes eye contact but when I try to make eye contact I am not able to do so. But when I do she gives me a weird look..

She has understood that I am interested in her and she once laughed when I made eye contact and saw her lips but nothing happened. She gives me more importance when other more people are there. The reason I am not making a move is that she is financially and sexually satisfied by her husband.

She tries to cover her boobs by pulling her dupatta in my presence. She's my dream aunt. She is in her mid thirties with good boobs and assets, tall and fit. I want to seduce her, but my image in her eyes is like a good guy so she does not show interest in me.

Give me some idea how to approach her for sex.

Spread the word among your friends and social circle and see if they share your enthusiasm about Ask Anjali. Put up links to AA on your social networking sites, blogs, personal email footers, instant messages footers etc.

If each of us can bring in newer visitors, there is nothing better than that. But please be careful not to spam or offend anyone who might not appreciate the ’sensitive’ nature of AA.

 

Dear User,

We are happy to welcome your Question on AA, the No. 1 Site for Sexual and Relationship Issue. We hope you will get many Answers. Please have the courtesy to “Thank” and give your comments to the Users who have taken the trouble to Reply.

Also,

1. Please complete your Profile if you have not done so. Go to My Account and update your details. Name is not mandatory, but age is compulsory.

 2. Before you ask a new Question, please choose Best Answer for your earlier Question. Wait for 3-4 Answers before you select the Best Answer. If you do not do this, we will not approve your new Question.

3. Once a Question is approved, do not edit it again. If you want some changes, send me a PM (Personal Message).   

4. Do not reply to Old Posts, which are more than 6 months old. It is a waste of time.

5. Finally, do take the trouble to give Answers to questions asked by others. Your solution could shower you with the User's Blessings.

 

Moderator

commented Mar 26, 2016 by Syed Ghouse (125 points)
Guys!!can u please do me a favour by answering my question????



Please log in or register to answer this question.

2 Answers

0 like 1 dislike
 
Best answer

How did you come to know that she is financial and sexually satisfied with her husband? Did she tell you about it? Have you heard it from somewhere else?

Since she knows your interest in her, you have a good chance to make a move and she won’t be surprise by your move but remember if she shows hesitation and turns you down then stop making advantage towards her otherwise that would land you in big trouble and you will lose your reputation among family members.

Whenever you find her alone appreciate her body, see how she reacts, and if she reacts certainly then you may pull the subject little further. She lives on second-floor, better to go there to meet her with some excuses so you can get good time to spend with her but make sure that she is alone when you visit there. Overall, you need to play smart here so use your mind and apply it with line of attack.

answered Mar 23, 2016 by alpesh kapdi (26,020 points)
selected Mar 26, 2016 by Syed Ghouse
commented Mar 23, 2016 by Syed Ghouse (125 points)
Thank you very much for your help dude....
you are right.. that's what I thought of doing what you said..
but I'm afraid that she may complain it to her hubby and later on create a huge problem for me b'coz sometimes when unknowingly while passing near her my hand got touch to her elbow she suddenly made a distance that think created a question that she's not in that point of view and if I won't look at her assests also she'll be covering it..
when she comes to my home to speak to my mom and other aunts also I'll be the alone male in the home, if she want she can let me look at it but she won't...
and I hear from her mount only that she's satisfied successfully and once I asked her that uncle is good na than she replied yes I need him in all my 7 birts etc.. I'm äfraid..
but than too she often laughs and make eye contacts and smile at me and if I don't show any interest she'll rise a topic and come to ask me..
commented Mar 29, 2016 by Syed Ghouse (125 points)
Sir can u give me some more tips plz...
I'm daily looking at it but none is answering it sir plz u help me out of this..
1 like 0 dislike
If your mind is empty, it is ready for anything. In the beginner's mind there are many possibilities; in the expert's mind there are few.

It always happens with our teenaged generation that whenever they see any young and attractive married or single woman, their empty mind started to dreaming about sexual fantasy, and they became anxious to get her between his legs. If they fail to get her then they satiate themselves just by whacking off.

Did you ever think that if you make a move further and she reacts violently and that will happen later on..?

Remove this lascivious thought from your mind and concentrate on your study now. Your whole life is left for sex.
answered Mar 23, 2016 by Rukhsana (735 points)
commented Mar 24, 2016 by Syed Ghouse (125 points)
edited Mar 26, 2016 by Syed Ghouse
I know to study and have a strong mindset. And by the way the aunt is in her mid thirties and not single. She has 2 children and husband you know. Than to put me in such condition that I'll get confused whether she's giving signals or what and stop after analyzing all other matters like she's satisfied with her hubby, if she's not and I make a move will create a blunder etc...OK
commented Mar 26, 2016 by Syed Ghouse (125 points)
For God sake my exams are over.....
At least now can you?? Help me???
commented Mar 26, 2016 by Rukhsana (735 points)
May you have prudence and wisdom to decide what is right asnd what is wrong.
commented Mar 26, 2016 by Syed Ghouse (125 points)
Thank you..