Please Register and complete your Profile. Age is mandatory. You will enjoy being on this Site.
Welcome to India's No 1 Sexual Health Forum. Ask Anjali and other experts & members questions on Sex, Masturbation, Relationships, Love, Affairs, Penis and much more.
Want to listen to the voice of your HOT Anjali Aunty? Click on the "Audio Answers" menu link and listen to her answer all your sexual questions.

14,461 questions

46,453 answers


64,039 users

The Ask Anjali Team


Why I dream of having sex with middle age women?

asked Feb 22, 2016 in Questions by Rajan07 (690 points)
edited Feb 22, 2016 by alpesh kapdi
Many times, I get a dream of fucking middle age women in my locality. One day I dreamed of fucking my mom too I am guilty of that but I m not guilty of other aged women, what reason behind this.
commented Feb 22, 2016 by Rajan07 (690 points)
Plz help me guys I m deep problem daily I get such dreams
commented May 21, 2016 by Motilal (6,710 points)
Immediately get married.Fucking women in dream is ok.Mother should not be a sex object.

Please log in or register to answer this question.

4 Answers

1 like 0 dislike
Best answer

Hi Rajan,

The human mind is a very complex creation, and no one has been able to anticipate the thought process. 

It is quite normal to have fantasies, it is could be having sex with older ladies, BDSM, threesome, & much more. The trick here is to ensure that your fantasies don't lead you into trouble, I would suggest that you stay away from your mother, look around you may be able to find someone else but always practice safe sex.  i have a small doubt is your fantasy because you saw your mom in any compromising position? (Just an enquiry, please don't mind.)



answered Feb 22, 2016 by Sudeep Mohan (3,125 points)
selected Feb 23, 2016 by Rajan07
0 like 0 dislike
As you mention in your profile that you are 26 years old. This type of dreams are generally normal with teenager but you cross that age and getting this type of dream. It is normal to with some people but when you get married you problem will be short out. So just enjoy dream and wet you bed at night.
answered Feb 22, 2016 by Ankit cool (985 points)
0 like 0 dislike

It is perfectly normal of you getting dream of mature women. It is your preference towards mature women as many boys do have desirability towards young girls. There is even nothing wrong if you get dream of your own mom but you should not try to make it happen in real life.

Your unconscious mind finds your mom sexy or your dream woman that is why you get such dreams about your mom. It is not in your hand to stop such dreams, all you need to do is, do not over analyze your dreams, just let them come and pass. Over a period it will automatically stop.

answered Feb 22, 2016 by alpesh kapdi (23,295 points)
commented Feb 22, 2016 by Rajan07 (690 points)
Mom dreams regularly coming weakly 2 times I can't sleep properly I can't tell it to any one personally thank for advice I will try my best
commented May 28, 2016 by Motilal (6,710 points)
Stay away from your Mom,otherwise you will fuck her mercilessly.
0 like 0 dislike
I will only say that no one will get to know ever whom are you fucking in your dreams. I have a lot of friends who like to fuck 30+ women. So its all up to you, whom you want to fuck in your dream. As soon as you are not taking any physical action you can fuck anyone even in your family or sunny leone also but don't try that in real.
I must say that it time to get married and experience a real fun rather having dream of pussies.
answered Feb 22, 2016 by Noni (1,360 points)
commented Feb 23, 2016 by Rajan07 (690 points)
moved Feb 23, 2016 by prashant69
Sandeep nearly 8 year  back I saw my mom giving blowjob to my dad from that day my mind just changed my mom fully nude that day
commented May 28, 2016 by Motilal (6,710 points)
She did nothing wrong.It is permissible between husband and wife.You should not peep into their bedroom.