Please Register and complete your Profile in all Boxes. Age is mandatory.
Welcome to AskAnjali.com India's No 1 Sexual Health Forum. Ask Anjali and other experts & members questions on Sex, Masturbation, Relationships, Love, Affairs, Penis and much more.
Want to listen to the voice of your HOT Anjali Aunty? Click on the "Audio Answers" menu link and listen to her answer all your sexual questions.

15,073 questions

48,895 answers

35,922 comments

65,906 users

The Ask Anjali Team

Sidebar

How do I confirm my mami wanna have sex with me ?

11.7K views
asked Feb 20, 2016 in Questions by karanbindra (225 points)
edited Feb 20, 2016 by karanbindra
One day I was holding my dick from above of boxer and rubbing it while singing a song. I was alone in room. My mami entered in my room and saw me but I wasn't aware of her being there.

She said hey nice song with a big smile on her face and left. I later realized I was holding my dick. I thought she was happy to see my dick. I then visited her house after a month and while greeting her, I placed one hand on her back to hug her and with second, I pressed her boob lightly.

She didn't say anything. I got courage and for next 3 days I kept touching her ass once a day anyhow I could like slightly moving hand on her while passing .

She didn’t say a word. Next I came back home. Moreover, after when again I visited her she was washing utensils and I touched her feat n tried to touch her boob with my head but she slightly drifted backwards. I got confused whether she wants me or not. However, she talked very friendly with me and didn’t say a word about I touching her ass and boob last time to anyone.

So please tell what I should do to make sure whether she wants me or not.   



she is 38 years old n mother of  2 kids n very beautiful but innocent too ..
commented Feb 20, 2016 by Rajan07 (690 points)
edited Feb 20, 2016 by alpesh kapdi
I think she wants u and what her age
commented Feb 21, 2016 by karanbindra (225 points)
she is 38 n mother of 2 kids .



Please log in or register to answer this question.

5 Answers

0 like 0 dislike
 
Best answer
Her response seems to be positive.You have to translate this with your manliness.Tell her that she is very beautiful,mama must be loving her day and night...why not spare sometime for me.Observe her response.Be bolder to bring her in tight embrace,start kissing from neck and ear.....Mother of two child would give enough pleasure.
answered May 30, 2016 by Motilal (8,070 points)
selected Jun 13, 2016 by karanbindra
commented Nov 6, 2017 by Motilal (8,070 points)
Thanks for selecting my answer best.
0 like 0 dislike

She seems interested in you but she might have not courage to move toward you openly. However, being a woman she did what she could have done to prompt you but it is you who failed to take hold of the opportunity as a result she might have changed her mind to be intimate with you so she pulled her back when you tried to touch her boobs while touching her feet.

However, she did not say anything to anyone about your delicate behavior towards her so consider it as a positive sign from her side.

Next time, when you found her alone rather than sending indirect hints approach her promptly with your actions. Like holding her firmly and start kissing her unexpectedly.

I am sure she will reciprocate you and if not then stay away from her. Before approaching her, you need to make sure that there is no one around her so she can contentedly react to your conduct. 

answered Feb 20, 2016 by alpesh kapdi (27,435 points)
commented Feb 20, 2016 by karanbindra (225 points)
directly kissing her ????? thats difficult cuz shez in my family . if she didn't respond she may raise alarm n may lead to trouble . isn't there any other way to make sure she wants me ?????
0 like 0 dislike
Good perfect age almost every  woman at this age wants  her sexual desire to be fufilled  So dont hesitate go forward she is  waiting u to make a move bro
answered Feb 21, 2016 by Rajan07 (690 points)
edited Feb 21, 2016 by prashant69
0 like 0 dislike
I think she may want you but first make sure that. For that talk to her naughty way, touch her neck, ass, belly etc sexual way. I she does nothing that means it is green signal to you but if not then it is just you fantasy to her,then forget about her.
answered Feb 21, 2016 by Ankit cool (985 points)
0 like 0 dislike
if she is okay with you touching her boobs and ass i think she is some what interested in you but fells shy. and if she moved back there must be like she feel shy or something so you should be bold ask her.
answered Jun 21, 2017 by BITCH FUCKER (115 points)