Please Register and complete your Profile in all Boxes. Age is mandatory.
Welcome to AskAnjali.com India's No 1 Sexual Health Forum. Ask Anjali and other experts & members questions on Sex, Masturbation, Relationships, Love, Affairs, Penis and much more.
Want to listen to the voice of your HOT Anjali Aunty? Click on the "Audio Answers" menu link and listen to her answer all your sexual questions.

15,479 questions

50,728 answers

36,723 comments

66,928 users

The Ask Anjali Team

Sidebar

How to have intercourse with my partner?

1.2K views
asked Nov 30, 2015 in Questions by dosomethng (170 points)
edited Dec 1, 2015 by longhands1

Hi Anjali Aunty,

My question is: how to have sex with my partner so that it is an excellent intercourse. I mean to say, what do I need to do to give her the pleasure through intercourse, the way she wants it?

Tell me the process for having good sex.

 

Dear User,

We are happy to welcome your Question on AA, the No. 1 Site for Sexual and Relationship Issue. We hope you will get many Answers. Please have the courtesy to “Thank” and give your comments to the Users who have taken the trouble to Reply.

Also,

1. Please complete your Profile if you have not done so. Go to My Account and update your details. Name is not mandatory, but age is compulsory.

 2. Before you ask a new Question, please choose Best Answer for your earlier Question. If you do not do this, we will not approve your new Question.

3. Once a Question is approved, do not edit it again. If you want some changes, send me a PM (Personal Message).   

4. Do not reply to Old Posts, which are more than 6 months old. It is a waste of time.

5. Finally, do take the trouble to give Answers to questions asked by others. Your solution could shower you with the User's Blessings.

Moderator




Please log in or register to answer this question.

2 Answers

0 like 0 dislike
 
Best answer

dosomething,

You have asked a very basic question. I am sure this Topic must have been covered in school and you have not being paying attention.

However, since you are only 19 and still have a lot to learn, I am giving you some information. You first need to get a partner, before you think of pleasuring her. Make pleasing your partner your focus and you will do well. Learn from our Site the many features that are given in Women’s Feature which explains in detail what pleases a woman.

Important TIP is to spend time in foreplay. Do not rush to get your penis in her vagina. You should do this only when she begs of you to do this. Kissing and fondling is the fundamental beginning of foreplay and then you can proceed to oral sex. When you lick and suck her vagina, the act is called cunnilingus and when she sucks and licks your dick and balls it is called fellatio. You can both also lick the ass which produces a sexciting sensation.

Boosting your pleasure and hers is a lot about communication and talking about what pleases her. The secret to having more intense, enjoyable sex is to know how to angle yourself so that you’re hitting her most sensitive areas while allowing yourself to really let go and relax. Find out about clitoral stimulation and vaginal stimulation and the G spot. Read about it on the Net. It is not possible to explain all this here. In short, do something.

Respect the woman and do not treat her as an object of lust. 

answered Dec 1, 2015 by longhands1 (90,365 points)
selected Dec 6, 2015 by dosomethng
commented Dec 6, 2015 by longhands1 (90,365 points)

Thanks dosomething for choosing my Answer as the Best.

0 like 0 dislike
What's your age and your partners age ??? Is she your wife or gf ?? Can you elaborate about it more. What is your exact problem , do you have problem with erection or pre ejaculations. If everything is normal then then engange more time with your partner do more and more foreplay and give each other more and more pleasure , if you are married and having a boring sex life then you can experiment other things like sex toys and threesoms  etc.
answered Dec 1, 2015 by Jhonsm (1,215 points)